1008 - Cuxhaven Bahnhof/Zob Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Cuxhaven-Döse Händelstraße 08:12 10:12 12:12 16:42 17:42 Cuxhaven Haydnstraße 08:15 10:15 12:15 16:45 17:43 Döse Gartenstraße 08:16 10:16 12:16 16:46 17:44 Döse Hermann-Boßdorf-Straße 08:17 10:17 12:17 16:47 17:45 Cuxhaven Schulstraße 08:19 10:19 12:19 16:49 17:47 Cuxhaven Stadtsparkasse 08:08 10:08 12:08 16:38 17:38 Cuxhaven Bahnhof/Zob 08:05 10:05 12:05 16:35 17:35 Cuxhaven-Döse Brahmstraße 7 08:11 10:11 12:11 16:41 17:41 Cuxhaven Schleusenpriel 08:07 10:07 12:07 16:37 17:37 Cuxhaven Vanneter Platz/Schulzentrum 08:09 10:09 12:09 16:39 17:39 Cuxhaven Schubertstraße 08:11 10:11 12:11 16:41 17:41 Cuxhaven Kreishaus 08:14 10:14 12:14 16:44 - Cuxhaven-Döse Stresemannplatz 08:18 10:18 12:18 16:48 17:46 Cuxhaven Elfenweg 08:19 10:19 12:19 16:49 17:47 Cuxhaven Westapotheke 08:20 10:20 12:20 16:50 17:48 Cuxhaven Westerwischweg - - - - 17:49
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Cuxhaven-Döse Händelstraße 08:12 10:12 12:42 14:42 17:42 Cuxhaven Haydnstraße 08:13 10:13 12:43 14:43 17:43 Döse Gartenstraße 08:14 10:14 12:44 14:44 17:44 Döse Hermann-Boßdorf-Straße 08:15 10:15 12:45 14:45 17:45 Cuxhaven Schulstraße 08:17 10:17 12:47 14:47 17:47 Cuxhaven Stadtsparkasse 08:08 10:08 12:38 14:38 17:38 Cuxhaven Bahnhof/Zob 08:05 10:05 12:35 14:35 17:35 Cuxhaven-Döse Brahmstraße 7 08:11 10:11 12:41 14:41 17:41 Cuxhaven Schleusenpriel 08:07 10:07 12:37 14:37 17:37 Cuxhaven Vanneter Platz/Schulzentrum 08:09 10:09 12:39 14:39 17:39 Cuxhaven Schubertstraße 08:11 10:11 12:41 14:41 17:41 Cuxhaven-Döse Stresemannplatz 08:16 10:16 12:46 14:46 17:46 Cuxhaven Elfenweg 08:17 10:17 12:47 14:47 17:47 Cuxhaven Westapotheke 08:18 10:18 12:48 14:48 17:48 Cuxhaven Westerwischweg 08:19 10:19 12:49 14:49 17:49
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Cuxhaven-Döse Händelstraße 10:42 12:42 14:42 17:42 Cuxhaven Haydnstraße 10:43 12:43 14:43 17:43 Döse Gartenstraße 10:44 12:44 14:44 17:44 Döse Hermann-Boßdorf-Straße 10:45 12:45 14:45 17:45 Cuxhaven Schulstraße 10:47 12:47 14:47 17:47 Cuxhaven Stadtsparkasse 10:38 12:38 14:38 17:38 Cuxhaven Bahnhof/Zob 10:35 12:35 14:35 17:35 Cuxhaven-Döse Brahmstraße 7 10:41 12:41 14:41 17:41 Cuxhaven Schleusenpriel 10:37 12:37 14:37 17:37 Cuxhaven Vanneter Platz/Schulzentrum 10:39 12:39 14:39 17:39 Cuxhaven Schubertstraße 10:41 12:41 14:41 17:41 Cuxhaven-Döse Stresemannplatz 10:46 12:46 14:46 17:46 Cuxhaven Elfenweg 10:47 12:47 14:47 17:47 Cuxhaven Westapotheke 10:48 12:48 14:48 17:48 Cuxhaven Westerwischweg 10:49 12:49 14:49 17:49
KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG bus schedule - 1008 (Cuxhaven Bahnhof/Zob) The KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG bus schedule for the 1008 route, Cuxhaven Bahnhof/Zob, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cuxhaven-Döse Händelstraße station to Cuxhaven Westerwischweg station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG schedule.
Last updated on July 8, 2024
1008 Alternative Directions Schedules