101 - Flatåsen Via Byåsen Schedule
Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Kongens Gate | 01:00 | 02:00 | 03:00 |
Nidarosdomen | 01:01 | 02:01 | 03:01 |
Studentersamfundet | 01:02 | 02:02 | 03:02 |
St. Olavs Hospital Øst | 01:02 | 02:02 | 03:02 |
St. Olavs Hospital Vest | 01:03 | 02:03 | 03:03 |
Marienborg Stasjon | 01:04 | 02:04 | 03:04 |
Thaulowbakken | 01:05 | 02:05 | 03:05 |
Breidablikkveien | 01:05 | 02:05 | 03:05 |
Breidablikk | 01:06 | 02:06 | 03:06 |
Åsveien Skole | 01:07 | 02:07 | 03:07 |
Johan Falkbergets Vei | 01:08 | 02:08 | 03:08 |
Havstadsenteret | 01:09 | 02:09 | 03:09 |
Stabells Veg | 01:10 | 02:10 | 03:10 |
Byåsen Skole | 01:12 | 02:12 | 03:12 |
Arnt Smistads Veg | 01:12 | 02:12 | 03:12 |
Olav Nygards Veg | 01:13 | 02:13 | 03:13 |
Kystad | 01:15 | 02:15 | 03:15 |
Stavset Senter | 01:16 | 02:16 | 03:16 |
Rønningstad | 01:16 | 02:16 | 03:16 |
Leirbrua Gård | 01:17 | 02:17 | 03:17 |
Granåsen Vm-Anlegget | 01:19 | 02:19 | 03:19 |
Kolsåsdalen | 01:20 | 02:20 | 03:20 |
Øvre Flatåsveg | 01:21 | 02:21 | 03:21 |
Kolstadhaugen | 01:22 | 02:22 | 03:22 |
Furuhaugen | 01:22 | 02:22 | 03:22 |
Høgreina | 01:23 | 02:23 | 03:23 |
Høgreina Øvre | 01:24 | 02:24 | 03:24 |
Flatåstoppen | 01:25 | 02:25 | 03:25 |
Flatåsen Senter | 01:27 | 02:27 | 03:27 |
AtB bus schedule - 101 (Flatåsen Via Byåsen)
The AtB bus schedule for the 101 route, Flatåsen Via Byåsen, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kongens Gate station to Flatåsen Senter station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AtB schedule.