10111 - Senai (Eldorado)/Bela Vista (Bombom) Via Tecnopark/Cid Univ/Caminho Novo/Terra Nova/Jardins/Bela Vista Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Joacir Dos Passos, 177 | 17:05 |
Rua Raymundo Ramos Da Costa Almeida, 38 | 17:05 |
Senai | 17:06 |
Roney Henrique Heiderscheidt | 17:06 |
Rua Romalino João Da Rosa, 130 | 17:07 |
Rua Joacir Dos Passos, 177 | 17:08 |
Rua Governador Pedro Ivo Campos, 229 | 17:08 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Aparecida, 1067 | 17:09 |
Rua Diamante, 175 | 17:10 |
Rua Dália, 256 | 17:12 |
Avenida Pedra Branca, 160 | 17:12 |
Avenida Das Universidades, 53 | 17:13 |
Avenida Das Universidades, 505 | 17:14 |
Rua Dos Aracuãs | 17:15 |
Rua Albatroz, 275 | 17:15 |
Avenida Pedra Branca, 363 | 17:17 |
Avenida Pedra Branca, 1022 | 17:17 |
Ponto Final Cid Univ Pedra Branca | 17:18 |
Rua Juazeiros, 421 | 17:19 |
Rua Juazeiros, 421 | 17:19 |
Rua Do Juazeiro | 17:20 |
Rua Do Mirante, 449 | 17:21 |
Rua Do Mirante, 214 | 17:22 |
Avenida Dos Lagos, 29 | 17:23 |
Rua Dos Curiós, 18 | 17:24 |
Rua Jarí, 51 | 17:24 |
Rua Vereador Jacob Knabben Da Silva, 2987 | 17:25 |
Rua Jacob Knaben Da Silva, 1220-1308 | 17:26 |
Rua Tomás Domingos Da Silveira, 91-123 | 17:28 |
Avenida Transversal, 44 | 17:30 |
Avenida Transversal, 502-572 | 17:30 |
Avenida Transversal, 574-642 | 17:30 |
Rua José João Barcelos, 312 | 17:32 |
Rua José João Barcelos | 17:33 |
Rua José João Barcelos | 17:35 |
Rua Sebastião Alzemiro Dos Santos, 347 | 17:37 |
Avenida Paulo Roberto Vidal, 2490 | 17:38 |
Ponto Inicial/Final Terra Nova | 17:40 |
Rua João Francisco Barcelos Júnior | 17:40 |
Avenida Paulo Roberto Vidal, 2490 | 17:42 |
Rua Sebastião Alzemiro Dos Santos, 347 | 17:43 |
Avenida Paulo Roberto Vidal, 105 | 17:45 |
Rua José João Barcelos | 17:47 |
Rua José João Barcelos, 371 | 17:48 |
Rua José João Barcelos, 405 | 17:48 |
Rua José João Barcelos, 194 | 17:49 |
Rua Mil E Trinta E Dois, 84-170 | 17:50 |
Rua Mil E Trinta E Dois, 3039 | 17:50 |
Rua Felipe Andrade, 197 | 17:51 |
Ponto Inicial/Final Bela Vista (Jardins) | 17:51 |
Rua Amântino Francisco Da Silva, 16 | 17:52 |
Rua Miguel Batista Da Silva, 243 | 17:53 |
Rua Miguel Batista Da Silva, 436 | 17:54 |
Rua Luci Vilani, 699 | 17:55 |
Rua Rodrigo Duarte, 338 | 17:56 |
Rua Rodrigo Duarte, 150 | 17:56 |
Rua Luci Vilani, 636 | 17:58 |
Rua Amântino Francisco Da Silva, 604 | 17:58 |
Ponto Inicial/Final Da Bela Vista (Antigo) | 17:59 |
Rua 121, 699-1055 | 18:00 |
Rua João Francisco Barcelos Junior, 558 | 18:01 |
Rua João Francisco Barcelos Junior, 214 | 18:02 |
Rua João Francisco Barcelos Junior, 203 | 18:02 |
Rua 1032, 83-169 | 18:03 |
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 1982-2048 | 18:03 |
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2657 | 18:04 |
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2265-2273 | 18:05 |
JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule - 10111 (Senai (Eldorado)/Bela Vista (Bombom) Via Tecnopark/Cid Univ/Caminho Novo/Terra Nova/Jardins/Bela Vista)
The JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule for the 10111 route, Senai (Eldorado)/Bela Vista (Bombom) Via Tecnopark/Cid Univ/Caminho Novo/Terra Nova/Jardins/Bela Vista, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Joacir Dos Passos, 177 station to Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2265-2273 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date JOTUR (Palhoça) schedule.