102 - Sobre Igreja Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lamego (Terminal) | 07:45 | 11:15 | 14:00 | 17:20 |
Av. 5 de Outubro | 07:50 | 11:20 | 14:05 | 17:25 |
Lamego P. Comércio | 07:52 | 11:22 | 14:07 | 17:27 |
Ortigosa X | 07:53 | 11:23 | 14:08 | 17:28 |
Souto Covo (Cruz.) | 07:55 | 11:25 | 14:10 | 17:30 |
Relogio do Sol | 07:56 | 11:26 | 14:11 | 17:31 |
Foz | 07:59 | 11:29 | 14:14 | 17:34 |
Ferreiros (Cruz.) | 07:59 | 11:29 | 14:14 | 17:34 |
Boavista | 08:00 | 11:30 | 14:15 | 17:35 |
Pisões Reta | 08:01 | 11:31 | 14:16 | 17:36 |
Pisões | 08:02 | 11:32 | 14:17 | 17:37 |
Pousada | 08:04 | 11:34 | 14:19 | 17:39 |
Queichada | 08:05 | 11:35 | 14:20 | 17:40 |
Cimo Samodães | 08:06 | 11:36 | 14:21 | 17:41 |
Samodães | 08:07 | 11:37 | 14:22 | 17:42 |
S. Geão | 08:12 | 11:42 | 14:27 | 17:47 |
Adega | 08:13 | 11:43 | 14:28 | 17:48 |
Ribeiro | 08:14 | 11:44 | 14:29 | 17:49 |
Molães | 08:15 | 11:45 | 14:30 | 17:50 |
Molães Café | 08:16 | 11:46 | 14:31 | 17:51 |
Matinho | 08:17 | 11:47 | 14:32 | 17:52 |
Estremadouro N. | 08:18 | 11:48 | 14:33 | 17:53 |
Estremadouro | 08:19 | 11:49 | 14:34 | 17:54 |
Vila Chã (Cruz.) | 08:21 | 11:51 | 14:36 | 17:56 |
Vila Chã | 08:22 | 11:52 | 14:37 | 17:57 |
Aldeia | 08:23 | 11:53 | 14:38 | 17:58 |
Ponto Encontro | 08:24 | 11:54 | 14:39 | 17:59 |
Sobreigreja 2 | 08:25 | 11:55 | 14:40 | 18:00 |
Sobreigreja | 08:26 | 11:56 | 14:41 | 18:01 |
Rodonorte bus schedule - 102 (Sobre Igreja)
The Rodonorte bus schedule for the 102 route, Sobre Igreja, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lamego (Terminal) station to Sobreigreja station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rodonorte schedule.