1021路 - 东方路蓝村路 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 | Departure #29 | Departure #30 | Departure #31 | Departure #32 | Departure #33 | Departure #34 | Departure #35 | Departure #36 | Departure #37 | Departure #38 | Departure #39 | Departure #40 | Departure #41 | Departure #42 | Departure #43 | Departure #44 | Departure #45 | Departure #46 | Departure #47 | Departure #48 | Departure #49 | Departure #50 | Departure #51 | Departure #52 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
蓝村路东方路 | 06:01 | 06:08 | 06:15 | 06:22 | 06:29 | 06:36 | 06:43 | 06:50 | 06:57 | 07:04 | 07:11 | 07:18 | 07:25 | 07:32 | 07:39 | 07:46 | 07:53 | 08:00 | 08:07 | 08:14 | 08:21 | 08:28 | 08:35 | 08:42 | 08:49 | 08:56 | 15:31 | 15:38 | 15:45 | 15:52 | 15:59 | 16:06 | 16:13 | 16:20 | 16:27 | 16:34 | 16:41 | 16:48 | 16:55 | 17:02 | 17:09 | 17:16 | 17:23 | 17:30 | 17:37 | 17:44 | 17:51 | 17:58 | 18:05 | 18:12 | 18:19 | 18:26 |
浦建路杨高南路 | 06:03 | 06:10 | 06:17 | 06:24 | 06:31 | 06:38 | 06:45 | 06:52 | 06:59 | 07:07 | 07:14 | 07:21 | 07:28 | 07:35 | 07:42 | 07:49 | 07:56 | 08:03 | 08:10 | 08:17 | 08:24 | 08:31 | 08:38 | 08:45 | 08:52 | 08:59 | 15:34 | 15:41 | 15:48 | 15:55 | 16:02 | 16:09 | 16:16 | 16:23 | 16:30 | 16:37 | 16:44 | 16:51 | 16:58 | 17:05 | 17:12 | 17:19 | 17:26 | 17:33 | 17:40 | 17:47 | 17:54 | 18:01 | 18:08 | 18:15 | 18:22 | 18:29 |
东绣路锦安西路 | 06:04 | 06:11 | 06:18 | 06:25 | 06:32 | 06:39 | 06:46 | 06:53 | 07:00 | 07:08 | 07:15 | 07:22 | 07:29 | 07:36 | 07:43 | 07:50 | 07:57 | 08:04 | 08:11 | 08:18 | 08:25 | 08:32 | 08:39 | 08:46 | 08:53 | 09:00 | 15:35 | 15:42 | 15:49 | 15:56 | 16:03 | 16:10 | 16:17 | 16:24 | 16:31 | 16:38 | 16:45 | 16:52 | 16:59 | 17:06 | 17:13 | 17:20 | 17:27 | 17:34 | 17:41 | 17:48 | 17:55 | 18:02 | 18:09 | 18:16 | 18:23 | 18:30 |
东绣路锦和路 | 06:06 | 06:13 | 06:20 | 06:27 | 06:34 | 06:41 | 06:48 | 06:55 | 07:03 | 07:11 | 07:18 | 07:25 | 07:32 | 07:39 | 07:46 | 07:53 | 08:00 | 08:07 | 08:14 | 08:21 | 08:28 | 08:35 | 08:42 | 08:49 | 08:56 | 09:03 | 15:38 | 15:45 | 15:52 | 15:59 | 16:06 | 16:13 | 16:20 | 16:27 | 16:34 | 16:41 | 16:48 | 16:55 | 17:02 | 17:09 | 17:16 | 17:23 | 17:30 | 17:37 | 17:44 | 17:51 | 17:58 | 18:05 | 18:12 | 18:19 | 18:26 | 18:33 |
东绣路东建路 | 06:08 | 06:15 | 06:22 | 06:29 | 06:36 | 06:43 | 06:50 | 06:57 | 07:05 | 07:14 | 07:21 | 07:28 | 07:35 | 07:42 | 07:49 | 07:56 | 08:03 | 08:10 | 08:17 | 08:24 | 08:31 | 08:38 | 08:45 | 08:52 | 08:59 | 09:06 | 15:41 | 15:48 | 15:55 | 16:02 | 16:09 | 16:16 | 16:23 | 16:30 | 16:37 | 16:44 | 16:51 | 16:58 | 17:05 | 17:12 | 17:19 | 17:26 | 17:33 | 17:40 | 17:47 | 17:54 | 18:01 | 18:08 | 18:15 | 18:22 | 18:29 | 18:36 |
东建路锦绣路 | 06:09 | 06:16 | 06:23 | 06:30 | 06:37 | 06:44 | 06:51 | 06:58 | 07:07 | 07:15 | 07:22 | 07:29 | 07:36 | 07:43 | 07:50 | 07:57 | 08:04 | 08:11 | 08:18 | 08:25 | 08:32 | 08:39 | 08:46 | 08:53 | 09:00 | 09:07 | 15:42 | 15:49 | 15:56 | 16:03 | 16:10 | 16:17 | 16:24 | 16:31 | 16:38 | 16:45 | 16:52 | 16:59 | 17:06 | 17:13 | 17:20 | 17:27 | 17:34 | 17:41 | 17:48 | 17:55 | 18:02 | 18:09 | 18:16 | 18:23 | 18:30 | 18:37 |
龙阳路锦绣路站 | 06:10 | 06:17 | 06:24 | 06:31 | 06:38 | 06:45 | 06:52 | 06:59 | 07:08 | 07:16 | 07:23 | 07:30 | 07:37 | 07:44 | 07:51 | 07:58 | 08:05 | 08:12 | 08:19 | 08:26 | 08:33 | 08:40 | 08:47 | 08:54 | 09:01 | 09:08 | 15:43 | 15:50 | 15:57 | 16:04 | 16:11 | 16:18 | 16:25 | 16:32 | 16:39 | 16:46 | 16:53 | 17:00 | 17:07 | 17:14 | 17:21 | 17:28 | 17:35 | 17:42 | 17:49 | 17:56 | 18:03 | 18:10 | 18:17 | 18:24 | 18:31 | 18:38 |
浦建路杨高南路 | 06:13 | 06:20 | 06:27 | 06:34 | 06:41 | 06:48 | 06:55 | 07:02 | 07:12 | 07:20 | 07:27 | 07:34 | 07:41 | 07:48 | 07:55 | 08:02 | 08:09 | 08:16 | 08:23 | 08:30 | 08:37 | 08:44 | 08:51 | 08:58 | 09:05 | 09:12 | 15:47 | 15:54 | 16:01 | 16:08 | 16:15 | 16:22 | 16:29 | 16:36 | 16:43 | 16:50 | 16:57 | 17:04 | 17:11 | 17:18 | 17:25 | 17:32 | 17:39 | 17:46 | 17:53 | 18:00 | 18:07 | 18:14 | 18:21 | 18:28 | 18:35 | 18:42 |
东方路蓝村路 | 06:00 | 06:07 | 06:14 | 06:21 | 06:28 | 06:35 | 06:42 | 06:49 | 06:56 | 07:03 | 07:10 | 07:17 | 07:24 | 07:31 | 07:38 | 07:45 | 07:52 | 07:59 | 08:06 | 08:13 | 08:20 | 08:27 | 08:34 | 08:41 | 08:48 | 08:55 | 15:30 | 15:37 | 15:44 | 15:51 | 15:58 | 16:05 | 16:12 | 16:19 | 16:26 | 16:33 | 16:40 | 16:47 | 16:54 | 17:01 | 17:08 | 17:15 | 17:22 | 17:29 | 17:36 | 17:43 | 17:50 | 17:57 | 18:04 | 18:11 | 18:18 | 18:25 |
浦东公交 bus schedule - 1021路 (东方路蓝村路)
The 浦东公交 bus schedule for the 1021路 route, 东方路蓝村路, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 东方路蓝村路 station to 东方路蓝村路 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 浦东公交 schedule.