103 UR-11 / TI BARRO - Via Residencial Recreio Sentido Ur-11 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Rua Quarenta, 14 | 18:17 | 19:35 | 20:15 |
Rua Frei Gaspar Madre De Deus, 27 | 18:18 | 19:36 | 20:16 |
Rua Frei Gaspar Madre De Deus, 315 | 18:19 | 19:37 | 20:16 |
Rua Gregório De Matos Guerra, 150 | Associação Dos Moradores | 18:20 | 19:38 | 20:17 |
Rua Ferreira Araújo, 149 | 18:20 | 19:38 | 20:18 |
Rua Quarenta, 15 | 18:21 | 19:39 | 20:18 |
Avenida Expedicionário Francisco Vitoriano 10 | 18:22 | 19:40 | 20:19 |
Avenida Expedicionário Francisco Vitoriano 349 | 18:22 | 19:40 | 20:19 |
Rua 40 43 | 18:24 | 19:42 | 20:20 |
Avenida Expedicionário Francisco Vitoriano 33 | 18:25 | 19:43 | 20:21 |
Rua Quarenta 17 | 18:26 | 19:44 | 20:21 |
Rua Doutor Otávio De Morães Vasconcelos 92 | 18:26 | 19:44 | 20:22 |
Rua Vale Do Itajaí 200 | 18:27 | 19:45 | 20:22 |
Rua Doutor Benígno Jordão De Vasconcelos 30 | 18:28 | 19:46 | 20:23 |
Rua Doutor Benígno Jordão De Vasconcelos 225 | 18:29 | 19:47 | 20:24 |
Rua Doutor Benígno Jordão De Vasconcelos 365 | 18:29 | 19:47 | 20:24 |
Rua Dr. Benigno Jordão De Vasconcelos, S/N | 18:30 | 19:48 | 20:25 |
Rua Dr. Benigno Jordão De Vasconcelos, 405 A | 18:30 | 19:48 | 20:25 |
Rua Dr. Benigno Jordão De Vasconcelos, 56 | 18:30 | 19:48 | 20:25 |
Rua Gonçalo Leitão, 99 | 18:31 | 19:49 | 20:26 |
Rua Gonçalo Leitão 50 | 18:33 | 19:51 | 20:27 |
Rua Soldado Virgílio Lúcio 173 | 18:33 | 19:51 | 20:27 |
Rua Soldado Sebastião Felício 144 | 18:34 | 19:52 | 20:28 |
Avenida Mato Grosso 4 | 18:34 | 19:52 | 20:28 |
Rua Sítio Dos Moreiras 170 | 18:35 | 19:53 | 20:29 |
Avenida Pernambuco 1246 | 18:35 | 19:53 | 20:29 |
Rua Da Cordilheira 479 | 18:36 | 19:54 | 20:30 |
Avenida Dois Rios 1399 | 18:38 | 19:56 | 20:31 |
Avenida Dois Rios 1059 | 18:39 | 19:57 | 20:32 |
Rua Rio Brígida, 86 | 18:39 | 19:57 | 20:32 |
Rua Rio Brígida, 210 | 18:40 | 19:58 | 20:33 |
Rua Rio Brígida, 59 | 18:41 | 19:59 | 20:33 |
Rua Pintor Agenor De Albuquerque César, 71 | 18:42 | 20:00 | 20:34 |
Br-101, S/N | Vila Dos Milagres | 18:43 | 20:01 | 20:35 |
Br-101, 1005 | 18:44 | 20:02 | 20:36 |
Rua Coronel Seara 4800 | 18:46 | 20:03 | 20:38 |
Terminal Integrado Barro | 18:49 | 20:06 | 20:40 |
Estrada Particular Terminal Integrado Do Barro (Sul) 99 | 18:50 | 20:06 | 20:40 |
Br-101, S/N | 4º Bcom | 18:53 | 20:08 | 20:42 |
Br-101 2066 | 18:53 | 20:09 | 20:43 |
Br-101 1110 | 18:56 | 20:11 | 20:45 |
Br-101, S/N | Vila Dos Milagres | 18:57 | 20:11 | 20:46 |
Br-101, 83 | 18:58 | 20:13 | 20:47 |
Br-101 13789 | 19:00 | 20:13 | 20:48 |
Rua Bom Nome 230 | 19:01 | 20:14 | 20:48 |
Avenida Pernambuco 343 | 19:02 | 20:15 | 20:49 |
Rua Tenente João Maurício Campos 233 | 19:03 | 20:16 | 20:50 |
Avenida Mato Grosso 268 | 19:03 | 20:16 | 20:51 |
Avenida Mato Grosso 955 | 19:04 | 20:17 | 20:51 |
Rua Soldado Sebastião Felício 45 | 19:05 | 20:17 | 20:51 |
Rua Soldado Virgílio Lúcio 174 | 19:05 | 20:18 | 20:52 |
Rua Capitão João De Albuquerque 11 | 19:06 | 20:18 | 20:52 |
Rua Gonçalo Leitão, 100 | 19:07 | 20:19 | 20:53 |
Rua Dr. Benigno Jordão De Vasconcelos, 76 | 19:08 | 20:20 | 20:54 |
Rua Doutor Moacir Sales 10 | 19:09 | 20:20 | 20:55 |
Rua Doutor Benígno Jordão De Vasconcelos 405 A | 19:09 | 20:21 | 20:55 |
Rua Doutor Benígno Jordão De Vasconcelos 175 | 19:10 | 20:21 | 20:55 |
Rua Vale Do Itajaí 45 | 19:11 | 20:22 | 20:56 |
Rua Poeta Mauro Mota 30 | 19:12 | 20:23 | 20:57 |
Rua Doutor Otávio De Morães Vasconcelos 67 | 19:12 | 20:23 | 20:57 |
Avenida Expedicionário Francisco Vitoriano 400 | 19:13 | 20:24 | 20:58 |
Rua Quarenta 30 | 19:14 | 20:24 | 20:58 |
Avenida Expedicionário Francisco Vitoriano 86a | 19:15 | 20:25 | 20:59 |
Avenida Expedicionário Francisco Vitoriano 60 | 19:15 | 20:26 | 21:00 |
Avenida Expedicionário Francisco Vitoriano 618 | 19:16 | 20:26 | 21:00 |
Rua Quarenta, S/N | 19:17 | 20:27 | 21:01 |
Rua Ferreira Araújo, 99 | 19:18 | 20:27 | 21:02 |
Rua Gregório De Matos Guerra, 165 | Associação Dos Moradores | 19:18 | 20:28 | 21:02 |
Rua João Batista Ribeiro, 116 | Terminal Da Ur-06 | 19:19 | 20:28 | 21:03 |
Rua Frei Gaspar Madre De Deus, 332 | 19:19 | 20:29 | 21:03 |
Rua Frei Gaspar Da Madre De Deus, 458 | 19:20 | 20:29 | 21:03 |
Rua Quarenta, 565 | 19:21 | 20:30 | 21:04 |
Rua Quarenta, 20 | 19:21 | 20:30 | 21:04 |
Rua Quarenta, 67 | 19:22 | 20:31 | 21:05 |
Rua Vinte E Três ,199 | 19:23 | 20:31 | 21:06 |
Rua Trombeta, 351 | 19:24 | 20:32 | 21:06 |
Rua Quarenta, 353 | Terminal Da Ur-11 - Linha 103 | 18:17 | 19:35 | 20:15 |
Grande Recife bus schedule - 103 UR-11 / TI BARRO (Via Residencial Recreio Sentido Ur-11)
The Grande Recife bus schedule for the 103 UR-11 / TI BARRO route, Via Residencial Recreio Sentido Ur-11, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Quarenta, 353 | Terminal Da Ur-11 - Linha 103 station to Rua Quarenta, 353 | Terminal Da Ur-11 - Linha 103 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Grande Recife schedule.