104 - Úan Zvonařka Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laa An Der Thaya, Therme | - | - | - | 5:59 | - | - | 6:55 | 9:45 | - | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 |
Laa An Der Thaya, Bahnhof | - | - | - | 6:01 | - | - | 6:57 | 9:47 | - | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 |
Laa An Der Thaya, Stadtplatz | - | - | - | 6:06 | - | - | 7:02 | 9:52 | - | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 |
Hevlín, Laa Bomba - Shopping Center | - | - | - | 6:09 | - | - | 7:05 | 9:55 | - | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 |
Hevlín, Škola | 3:44 | 4:32 | 5:08 | 6:13 | - | 6:34 | 7:09 | 9:59 | - | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 |
Hevlín, Cihelna | 3:46 | 4:34 | 5:10 | 6:15 | - | 6:36 | 7:11 | 10:01 | - | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 |
Hrabětice | 3:51 | 4:39 | 5:15 | 6:20 | - | 6:41 | 7:16 | 10:06 | - | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 |
Šanov, U Mostu | 3:53 | 4:41 | 5:17 | 6:22 | - | 6:43 | 7:18 | 10:08 | - | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 |
Šanov, Požární Zbrojnice | 3:55 | 4:43 | 5:19 | 6:24 | - | 6:45 | 7:20 | 10:10 | - | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 |
Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Žel. St. | 3:58 | 4:46 | 5:22 | 6:27 | - | 6:56 | 7:33 | 10:13 | - | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 |
Hrabětice, Rozcestí | 4:00 | 4:48 | 5:24 | 6:29 | - | 6:58 | 7:35 | 10:15 | - | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 |
Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Statek | 4:02 | 4:50 | 5:26 | 6:31 | - | 7:00 | 7:37 | 10:17 | - | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 |
Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Lékárna | 4:04 | 4:52 | 5:28 | 6:33 | - | 7:02 | 7:39 | 10:19 | 13:10 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 |
Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Lidická, Vúpp | 4:06 | 4:54 | 5:36 | 6:36 | 6:06 | 7:04 | 7:41 | 10:21 | 13:12 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 |
Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Sts | 4:07 | 4:55 | 5:37 | 6:37 | 6:07 | 7:05 | 7:42 | 10:22 | 13:13 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 |
Litobratřice, U Konírny | 4:11 | 4:59 | 5:41 | 6:41 | 6:11 | 7:09 | 7:46 | 10:26 | 13:17 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 |
Litobratřice, Obecní Úřad | 4:12 | 5:00 | 5:42 | 6:42 | 6:12 | 7:10 | 7:47 | 10:27 | 13:18 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 |
Jiřice U Miroslavi | 4:17 | 5:05 | 5:47 | 6:47 | 6:17 | 7:15 | 7:52 | 10:32 | 13:23 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 |
Troskotovice, Prodejna | 4:21 | 5:09 | 5:51 | 6:51 | 6:21 | 7:19 | 7:56 | 10:36 | 13:27 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 |
Troskotovice, Škola | 4:22 | 5:10 | 5:52 | 6:52 | 6:22 | 7:20 | 7:57 | 10:37 | 13:28 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:53 |
Troskotovice, Hřbitov | 4:23 | 5:11 | 5:53 | 6:53 | 6:23 | 7:21 | 7:58 | 10:38 | 13:29 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 |
Vlasatice, Troskotovická | 4:27 | 5:15 | 5:57 | 6:57 | 6:27 | 7:25 | 8:02 | 10:42 | 13:33 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 |
Vlasatice, Obecní Úřad | 4:28 | 5:16 | 5:58 | 6:58 | 6:28 | 7:26 | 8:03 | 10:43 | 13:34 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 |
Pohořelice, Velký Dvůr, Rozcestí | 4:33 | 5:21 | 6:03 | 7:03 | 6:33 | 7:31 | 8:08 | 10:48 | 13:39 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 |
Pohořelice, Průmyslová Zóna Jih | 4:34 | 5:22 | 6:04 | 7:04 | 6:34 | 7:32 | 8:09 | 10:49 | 13:40 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 |
Pohořelice, Městský Úřad | 4:35 | 5:23 | 6:05 | 7:05 | 6:35 | 7:33 | 8:10 | 10:50 | 13:41 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 |
Pohořelice, Náměstí | 4:40 | 5:25 | 6:10 | 7:10 | 6:40 | 7:35 | 8:15 | 10:55 | 13:45 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 |
Pohořelice, Brněnská | 4:42 | 5:27 | 6:12 | 7:12 | 6:42 | 7:37 | 8:17 | 10:57 | 13:47 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 |
Pohořelice, Průmyslová Zóna Východ | 4:43 | 5:28 | 6:13 | 7:13 | 6:43 | 7:38 | 8:18 | 10:58 | 13:48 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 |
Modřice, Brněnská | 4:57 | 5:42 | 6:27 | 7:27 | 6:57 | 7:52 | 8:32 | 11:12 | 14:02 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 |
Ústřední Hřbitov | 5:03 | 5:48 | 6:33 | 7:33 | 7:03 | 7:58 | 8:38 | 11:18 | 14:08 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 |
Strážní | 5:06 | 5:51 | 6:36 | 7:36 | 7:06 | 8:01 | 8:41 | 11:21 | 14:11 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 |
Úan Zvonařka | 5:10 | 6:05 | 7:05 | 14:10 | 7:10 | 10:25 | 15:10 | 11:25 | 14:15 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 17:40 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laa An Der Thaya, Therme | - | 7:45 | 9:45 | 11:45 | 13:45 | 15:45 | 17:45 |
Laa An Der Thaya, Bahnhof | - | 7:47 | 9:47 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 15:47 | 17:47 |
Laa An Der Thaya, Stadtplatz | - | 7:52 | 9:52 | 11:52 | 13:52 | 15:52 | 17:52 |
Hevlín, Laa Bomba - Shopping Center | - | 7:55 | 9:55 | 11:55 | 13:55 | 15:55 | 17:55 |
Hevlín, Škola | 7:06 | 7:59 | 9:59 | 11:59 | 13:59 | 15:59 | 17:59 |
Hevlín, Cihelna | 7:08 | 8:01 | 10:01 | 12:01 | 14:01 | 16:01 | 18:01 |
Hrabětice | 7:13 | 8:06 | 10:06 | 12:06 | 14:06 | 16:06 | 18:06 |
Šanov, U Mostu | - | 8:08 | 10:08 | 12:08 | 14:08 | 16:08 | 18:08 |
Šanov, Požární Zbrojnice | - | 8:10 | 10:10 | 12:10 | 14:10 | 16:10 | 18:10 |
Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Žel. St. | - | 8:13 | 10:13 | 12:13 | 14:13 | 16:13 | 18:13 |
Hrabětice, Rozcestí | - | 8:15 | 10:15 | 12:15 | 14:15 | 16:15 | 18:15 |
Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Statek | 7:17 | 8:17 | 10:17 | 12:17 | 14:17 | 16:17 | 18:17 |
Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Lékárna | 7:19 | 8:19 | 10:19 | 12:19 | 14:19 | 16:19 | 18:19 |
Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Lidická, Vúpp | 7:21 | 8:21 | 10:21 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 16:21 | 18:21 |
Hrušovany Nad Jevišovkou, Sts | 7:22 | 8:22 | 10:22 | 12:22 | 14:22 | 16:22 | 18:22 |
Litobratřice, U Konírny | 7:26 | 8:26 | 10:26 | 12:26 | 14:26 | 16:26 | 18:26 |
Litobratřice, Obecní Úřad | 7:27 | 8:27 | 10:27 | 12:27 | 14:27 | 16:27 | 18:27 |
Jiřice U Miroslavi | 7:32 | 8:32 | 10:32 | 12:32 | 14:32 | 16:32 | 18:32 |
Troskotovice, Prodejna | 7:36 | 8:36 | 10:36 | 12:36 | 14:36 | 16:36 | 18:36 |
Troskotovice, Škola | 7:37 | 8:37 | 10:37 | 12:37 | 14:37 | 16:37 | 18:37 |
Troskotovice, Hřbitov | 7:38 | 8:38 | 10:38 | 12:38 | 14:38 | 16:38 | 18:38 |
Vlasatice, Troskotovická | 7:42 | 8:42 | 10:42 | 12:42 | 14:42 | 16:42 | 18:42 |
Vlasatice, Obecní Úřad | 7:43 | 8:43 | 10:43 | 12:43 | 14:43 | 16:43 | 18:43 |
Pohořelice, Velký Dvůr, Rozcestí | 7:48 | 8:48 | 10:48 | 12:48 | 14:48 | 16:48 | 18:48 |
Pohořelice, Průmyslová Zóna Jih | 7:49 | 8:49 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 14:49 | 16:49 | 18:49 |
Pohořelice, Městský Úřad | 7:50 | 8:50 | 10:50 | 12:50 | 14:50 | 16:50 | 18:50 |
Pohořelice, Náměstí | 7:55 | 8:55 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 | 16:55 | 18:55 |
Pohořelice, Brněnská | 7:57 | 8:57 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 | 16:57 | 18:57 |
Pohořelice, Průmyslová Zóna Východ | 7:58 | 8:58 | 10:58 | 12:58 | 14:58 | 16:58 | 18:58 |
Modřice, Brněnská | 8:12 | 9:12 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 15:12 | 17:12 | 19:12 |
Ústřední Hřbitov | 8:18 | 9:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 | 17:18 | 19:18 |
Strážní | 8:21 | 9:21 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 17:21 | 19:21 |
Úan Zvonařka | 8:25 | 10:25 | 12:25 | 14:25 | 16:25 | 18:25 | 20:25 |
IDS JMK bus schedule - 104 (Úan Zvonařka)
The IDS JMK bus schedule for the 104 route, Úan Zvonařka, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Laa An Der Thaya, Therme station to Úan Zvonařka station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule. We update the schedule of 104, from Laa An Der Thaya, Therme to Úan Zvonařka, daily at midnight.