1051 ERECHIM / PORTO ALEGRE - Porto Alegre Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rodoviária - Erechim | 22:30 |
Rodoviária - Getúlio Vargas | 23:05 |
Rodoviária - Passo Fundo | 23:50 |
Rodoviária - Marau | 00:40 |
Rodoviária - Vila Maria | 00:55 |
Rodoviária - Casca | 01:10 |
Rodoviária - Nova Araçá | 01:40 |
Rodoviária - Nova Bassano | 01:55 |
Rodoviária - Nova Prata | 02:35 |
Rodoviária - Vila Flores | 02:50 |
Rodoviária - Veranópolis | 03:00 |
Rodoviária - Bento Gonçalves | 03:45 |
Rodoviária De Farroupilha | 04:25 |
Rodoviária - São Leopoldo | 05:35 |
Rodoviária - Porto Alegre | 06:05 |
Unesul - DAER e ANTT bus schedule - 1051 ERECHIM / PORTO ALEGRE (Porto Alegre)
The Unesul - DAER e ANTT bus schedule for the 1051 ERECHIM / PORTO ALEGRE route, Porto Alegre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rodoviária - Erechim station to Rodoviária - Porto Alegre station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Unesul - DAER e ANTT schedule. We update the schedule of 1051 ERECHIM / PORTO ALEGRE, from Rodoviária - Erechim to Rodoviária - Porto Alegre, daily at midnight.