1052 CARAZINHO / PORTO ALEGRE - Carazinho Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rodoviária - Porto Alegre | 05:00 |
Rodoviária - São Leopoldo | 05:30 |
Rodoviária De Farroupilha | 07:00 |
Rodoviária - Bento Gonçalves | 07:40 |
Rodoviária - Veranópolis | 08:40 |
Rodoviária - Vila Flores | 08:50 |
Rodoviária - Nova Prata | 09:10 |
Rodoviária - Nova Bassano | 09:30 |
Rodoviária - Nova Araçá | 09:50 |
Rodoviária - Casca | 10:15 |
Rodoviária - Vila Maria | 10:30 |
Rodoviária - Marau | 10:55 |
Rodoviária - Passo Fundo | 11:45 |
Rodoviária - Carazinho | 12:30 |
Unesul - DAER e ANTT bus schedule - 1052 CARAZINHO / PORTO ALEGRE (Carazinho)
The Unesul - DAER e ANTT bus schedule for the 1052 CARAZINHO / PORTO ALEGRE route, Carazinho, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rodoviária - Porto Alegre station to Rodoviária - Carazinho station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Unesul - DAER e ANTT schedule.