105J. SANTA LÍBERA VIA O.NEGRO/S.CRUZ/S.LÍBERA/CIDADE ALTA - Santa Isabel X Santa Líbera (Lagoa) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
R.Ignes Tiscoski Herdt(Ponto Final Forquilhinha) | 18:00 |
Av.Antônio Valmor Canela - 2160 | 18:00 |
Av.Antônio Valmor Canela - 1660 | 18:00 |
Av.Antônio Valmor Canela - 1141 | 18:02 |
Av.Antônio Valmor Canela - 820 | 18:03 |
Av.25 De Julho - 345 | 18:05 |
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 6481 | 18:06 |
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 6181 | 18:08 |
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 5551 | 18:09 |
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 5151 | 18:11 |
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 4761 | 18:12 |
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 4451 | 18:13 |
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 4171 | 18:14 |
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 3771 | 18:15 |
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 3551 | 18:16 |
R.Virgílio Dassoler - 50 | 18:16 |
R.Virgílio Dassoler - 240 | 18:17 |
R.Virgílio Dassoler - 470 | 18:18 |
R.Virgílio Dassoler - 700 | 18:18 |
R.Manuel Bonifácio Da Silva - 290 | 18:19 |
R.Manuel Bonifácio Da Silva - 590 | 18:20 |
R.Francisco Ronchi -260 | 18:21 |
R.Francisco Ronchi - 29 | 18:22 |
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 3580 | 18:23 |
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 3780 | 18:24 |
Rod.Josephina Lodeti Vassoler - 80 | 18:25 |
Rod.Josephina Lodetti Vassoler - 600 | 18:26 |
Rod.Josephina Lodetti Vassoler - 860 | 18:27 |
Rod.Josephina Lodetti Vassoler - 1050 | 18:28 |
Rod.Josephina Lodetti Vassoler - 1600 | 18:29 |
Rod.Josephina Lodetti Vassoler - 1710 | 18:30 |
Rod.Josephina Lodetti Vassoler - 2290 | 18:32 |
Rod.Josephina Lodetti Vassoler - 2450 | 18:33 |
R.Otília Bressan Martins - 160 | 18:34 |
R.Antonio Matias - 60 | 18:35 |
R.Lucia Buratto Martins - 215 | 18:35 |
Rod.Josephina Lodetti Vassoler - 3140 | 18:36 |
Rod.Josephina Lodetti Vassoler - 3550 (Sta Cruz Igreja) | 18:37 |
R.João José Bento - 20 | 18:38 |
R.João José Bento - 320 | 18:38 |
R.João José Bento - 540 | 18:39 |
Av.Bolívia - 25 | 18:39 |
R.Rosa Rocha Bento - 511 | 18:40 |
R.Ítalo Amboni - 11 | 18:41 |
R.Alberto Taufenbach - 191 | 18:41 |
R.Alberto Taufenbach - 37 | 18:42 |
R.João Mezzari - 160 | 18:43 |
R.João Mezzari - 300 | 18:43 |
R.João Mezzari - 610 | 18:44 |
R.Luiz Mezzari - 621 | 18:45 |
Av.Euclides Bortolloto - 840 | 18:45 |
R.José Feltrin - 1761 | 18:46 |
R.José Feltrin - 601 | 18:49 |
R.José Feltrin - 171 | 18:50 |
Rod.Vante Rovaris - 5021(Vila Feltrin) | 18:51 |
Rod.Vante Rovaris - 4901 | 18:51 |
Rod.Vante Rovaris - 4579 | 18:52 |
Rod.Vante Rovaris - 4149 | 18:53 |
Rod.Vante Rovaris - 3551 | 18:55 |
Rod.Vante Rovaris - 3111 | 18:56 |
Rod.Vante Rovaris - 2729 | 18:57 |
Rod.Vante Rovaris - 2450(Santa Libera) | 18:58 |
R.Adelina Rosa Bosa Búrigo - 260 | 18:59 |
R.Adelina Rosa Bosa Búrigo - 260 (Sta Libera Lago) | 19:00 |
R.Santa Bárbara - 101 | 19:04 |
R.Pascoal Borsatto - 201 | 19:05 |
R.Pascoal Borsatto - 60 | 19:05 |
R.Beira Rio - 151 | 19:06 |
R.Brasil - 351 | 19:07 |
R.Brasil - 121 | 19:07 |
R.Santa Bárbara - 731 | 19:08 |
Av.Santa Barbara - 560 | 19:09 |
Av.Santa Barbara - 340 | 19:09 |
Av.Santa Barbara - 70 | 19:10 |
Av.210 - 4209(Cidade Alta Ponte Nova) | 19:12 |
Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha) bus schedule - 105J. SANTA LÍBERA VIA O.NEGRO/S.CRUZ/S.LÍBERA/CIDADE ALTA (Santa Isabel X Santa Líbera (Lagoa))
The Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha) bus schedule for the 105J. SANTA LÍBERA VIA O.NEGRO/S.CRUZ/S.LÍBERA/CIDADE ALTA route, Santa Isabel X Santa Líbera (Lagoa), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from R.Ignes Tiscoski Herdt(Ponto Final Forquilhinha) station to Av.210 - 4209(Cidade Alta Ponte Nova) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha) schedule.