106 - Grand-Rechain Eglise→Herve Nazareth Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Grand-Rechain Eglise | 07:20 |
Grand-Rechain Rue De La Maye | 07:21 |
Wegnez Haut-Tribomont | 07:23 |
Wegnez Château D'Eau | 07:24 |
Soiron St-Germain Carrefour | 07:26 |
Soiron Maison De Retraite | 07:27 |
Soiron Fond De Noulle | 07:28 |
Soiron Le Chêne | 07:29 |
Soiron Fays | 07:30 |
Soiron Haute-Bouhaye | 07:31 |
Soiron Moulin | 07:32 |
Soiron Ecole | 07:32 |
Soiron Route De Nessonvaux | 07:34 |
Nessonvaux Bois D'Olne 47 | 07:36 |
Nessonvaux Bois D'Olne | 07:37 |
Nessonvaux Rue Tonvoie 404 | 07:39 |
Nessonvaux Moulin Bollette | 07:40 |
Olne Rafhay | 07:45 |
Soumagne Voie Des Boeufs | 07:47 |
Soumagne Trou du Bois | 07:48 |
Soumagne Place Ferrer | 07:50 |
Soumagne Voie De L'Eau | 07:52 |
Xhendelesse Belle Pierre | 07:54 |
Xhendelesse Bois De Herve | 07:56 |
Herve Sur Les Vignes | 08:00 |
Herve Nazareth | 08:06 |
TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule - 106 (Grand-Rechain Eglise→Herve Nazareth)
The TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule for the 106 route, Grand-Rechain Eglise→Herve Nazareth, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Grand-Rechain Eglise station to Herve Nazareth station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule.