106 - Terminal Central - Rocinha Schedule
Departure from Terminal Central
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
06:10 | 06:10 |
07:00 | 07:00 |
08:00 | 08:00 |
09:05 | 09:10 |
10:05 | 10:20 |
11:05 | 11:40 |
12:05 | 13:00 |
13:05 | 14:05 |
14:05 | 15:05 |
15:05 | 16:05 |
- | 17:05 |
- | 18:10 |
- | 19:10 |
Viação Rosa bus schedule - 106 (Terminal Central - Rocinha)
The Viação Rosa bus schedule for the 106 route, Terminal Central - Rocinha, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Central station to Rua Joaquim Nabuco, 510 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Rosa schedule.