106 GUILHERME PIRES - Terminal Central - Via Antares Schedule
Departure from Rua João Da Silva Godoy, 12
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:15 | 05:25 | 05:30 |
05:42 | 06:00 | 06:25 |
06:00 | 06:40 | 07:25 |
06:18 | 07:20 | 08:25 |
06:36 | 08:00 | 09:25 |
06:54 | 08:40 | 10:25 |
07:12 | 09:32 | 11:25 |
07:30 | 10:36 | 12:25 |
07:48 | 11:40 | 13:25 |
08:06 | 12:44 | 14:25 |
08:24 | 13:48 | 15:25 |
08:51 | 14:52 | 16:25 |
09:36 | 15:56 | 17:25 |
10:09 | 17:00 | 18:25 |
10:39 | 18:04 | 19:25 |
11:09 | 19:08 | 20:25 |
11:39 | 20:12 | 21:25 |
12:09 | 21:16 | 22:25 |
12:39 | 22:20 | 23:25 |
13:09 | 23:24 | - |
13:39 | - | - |
14:09 | - | - |
14:39 | - | - |
15:09 | - | - |
15:37 | - | - |
16:09 | - | - |
16:35 | - | - |
16:47 | - | - |
17:09 | - | - |
17:31 | - | - |
17:53 | - | - |
18:15 | - | - |
18:37 | - | - |
18:59 | - | - |
19:21 | - | - |
19:43 | - | - |
20:05 | - | - |
20:55 | - | - |
21:55 | - | - |
22:55 | - | - |
23:55 | - | - |
Grande Londrina bus schedule - 106 GUILHERME PIRES (Terminal Central - Via Antares)
The Grande Londrina bus schedule for the 106 GUILHERME PIRES route, Terminal Central - Via Antares, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua João Da Silva Godoy, 12 station to Plataforma I - 106 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Grande Londrina schedule.