106A - 太古(康怡廣場) Taikoo (Kornhill Plaza) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
黃大仙總站 Wong Tai Sin B/T | 07:25 | 07:35 | 07:45 | 07:55 |
彩虹道遊樂場 Choi Hung Road Playgruond | 07:26 | 07:36 | 07:46 | 07:56 |
新蒲崗寧遠街 Ning Yuen Street San Po Kong | 07:27 | 07:37 | 07:47 | 07:57 |
九龍城轉車站-富豪東方酒店 Kowloon City Bbi - Regal Oriental Hotel | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 |
宋皇臺道 Sung Wong Toi Road | 07:31 | 07:41 | 07:51 | 08:01 |
北帝街 Pak Tai Street | 07:32 | 07:42 | 07:52 | 08:02 |
香港盲人輔導會 the Hk Society For the Blind | 07:33 | 07:43 | 07:53 | 08:03 |
翔龍灣 Grand Waterfront | 07:34 | 07:44 | 07:54 | 08:04 |
貴州街 Kwei Chow Street | 07:34 | 07:44 | 07:54 | 08:04 |
落山道 LOK Shan Road | 07:35 | 07:45 | 07:55 | 08:05 |
啟明街 Kai Ming Street | 07:36 | 07:46 | 07:56 | 08:06 |
紅磡庇利街 Bailey Street Hung Hom | 07:37 | 07:47 | 07:57 | 08:07 |
紅磡鶴園街 Hok Yuen Street Hung Hom | 07:38 | 07:48 | 07:58 | 08:08 |
紅磡街市 Hung Hom Market | 07:39 | 07:49 | 07:59 | 08:09 |
獲嘉道 Walker Road | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | 08:10 |
紅隧轉車站 Cross Harbour Tunnel Bbi | 07:42 | 07:52 | 08:02 | 08:12 |
北角消防局 North Point Fire Station | 07:45 | 07:55 | 08:05 | 08:15 |
北角官立小學 North Point Government Primary School | 07:46 | 07:56 | 08:06 | 08:16 |
新威園 Sunway Gardens | 07:48 | 07:58 | 08:08 | 08:18 |
船塢里 Shipyard Lane | 07:49 | 07:59 | 08:09 | 08:19 |
康怡廣場 Kornhill Plaza | 07:49 | 07:59 | 08:09 | 08:19 |
KMB & Citybus bus schedule - 106A (太古(康怡廣場) Taikoo (Kornhill Plaza))
The KMB & Citybus bus schedule for the 106A route, 太古(康怡廣場) Taikoo (Kornhill Plaza), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 黃大仙總站 Wong Tai Sin B/T station to 康怡廣場 Kornhill Plaza station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB & Citybus schedule.