107 - Gare Roche Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Condamine | 06:49 |
Cliniq St-Victor | 06:50 |
Rue Du Breat | 06:51 |
Rue De L'Iseron | 06:51 |
Petit Bois | 06:52 |
Jardins | 06:53 |
Grandes Cotes | 06:53 |
Rte De Condamine | 06:53 |
Le Mont | 06:55 |
Croix Des Sagnes | 06:56 |
Pommerol | 06:58 |
Loriots | 07:00 |
Le Berland | 07:01 |
Biorange | 07:03 |
Bois Neyrette | 07:04 |
Le Royal | 07:05 |
Gare Roche | 07:06 |
STAS bus schedule - 107 (Gare Roche)
The STAS bus schedule for the 107 route, Gare Roche, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Condamine station to Gare Roche station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STAS schedule.