108 - Úan Zvonařka Schedule Weekdays Schedule Miroslav, Rozcestí Trnové Pole, Rozcestí Branišovice, Státní Silnice Pohořelice, Obchodní Akademie Pohořelice, Náměstí Pohořelice, Brněnská Pohořelice, Průmyslová Zóna Východ Modřice, Brněnská Ústřední Hřbitov Strážní Úan Zvonařka 4:10 4:15 4:17 4:23 4:25 4:27 4:28 4:42 4:48 4:51 5:05 4:12 4:26 4:28 4:31 4:34 4:37 4:40 4:45 4:47 4:53 4:55 4:42 4:56 4:58 5:01 5:04 5:07 5:10 5:15 5:17 5:23 5:25 5:12 5:26 5:28 5:31 5:34 5:37 5:40 5:45 5:47 5:53 5:55 5:15 5:20 5:22 5:28 5:30 5:32 5:33 5:47 5:53 5:56 6:00 5:42 6:34 - - - - - - - - - 6:12 7:04 - - - - - - - - - 6:25 6:30 6:32 6:38 6:40 6:42 6:43 6:57 7:03 7:06 7:10 6:42 7:34 - - - - - - - - - 7:12 7:26 7:28 7:31 7:34 7:37 7:40 7:45 7:47 7:53 7:55 7:42 7:56 7:58 8:01 8:04 8:07 8:10 8:15 8:17 8:23 8:25 7:55 8:00 8:02 8:08 8:10 8:12 8:13 8:27 8:33 8:36 8:40 8:12 8:26 8:28 8:31 8:34 8:37 8:40 8:45 8:47 8:53 8:55 9:12 9:26 9:28 9:31 9:34 9:37 9:40 9:45 9:47 9:53 9:55 10:12 10:26 10:28 10:31 10:34 10:37 10:40 10:45 10:47 10:53 10:55 11:12 11:26 11:28 11:31 11:34 11:37 11:40 11:45 11:47 11:53 11:55 12:12 12:26 12:28 12:31 12:34 12:37 12:40 12:45 12:47 12:53 12:55 13:12 13:26 13:28 13:31 13:34 13:37 13:40 13:45 13:47 13:53 13:55 13:42 13:56 13:58 14:01 14:04 14:07 14:10 14:15 14:17 14:23 14:25 14:12 14:26 14:28 14:31 14:34 14:37 14:40 14:45 14:47 14:53 14:55 14:42 14:56 14:58 15:01 15:04 15:07 15:10 15:15 15:17 15:23 15:25 15:00 15:05 15:07 15:13 15:15 15:17 15:18 15:32 15:38 15:41 16:40 15:12 15:26 15:28 15:31 15:34 15:37 15:40 15:45 15:47 15:53 15:55 15:42 16:34 - - - - - - - - - 16:12 16:26 16:28 16:31 16:34 16:37 16:40 16:45 16:47 16:53 16:55 17:12 17:26 17:28 17:31 17:34 17:37 17:40 17:45 17:47 17:53 17:55 17:55 18:00 18:02 18:08 18:10 18:12 18:13 18:27 18:33 18:36 18:55 18:12 18:26 18:28 18:31 18:34 18:37 18:40 18:45 18:47 18:53 18:55 19:12 19:26 19:28 19:31 19:34 19:37 19:40 19:45 19:47 19:53 19:55 20:12 20:26 20:28 20:31 20:34 20:37 20:40 20:45 20:47 20:53 20:55 21:12 21:26 21:28 21:31 21:34 21:37 21:40 21:45 21:47 21:53 21:55
Saturday Schedule Znojmo, Autobusové Nádraží Lechovice, Obecní Úřad Lechovice, Zámek Oleksovice, Rozcestí Mackovice, Rozcestí Miroslav, Kašenec, Státní Silnice Miroslav, Rozcestí Trnové Pole, Rozcestí Branišovice, Státní Silnice Pohořelice, Obchodní Akademie Pohořelice, Náměstí Pohořelice, Brněnská Pohořelice, Průmyslová Zóna Východ Modřice, Brněnská Ústřední Hřbitov Strážní Úan Zvonařka 4:12 4:26 4:28 4:31 4:34 4:37 4:40 4:45 4:47 4:53 4:55 4:57 4:58 5:12 5:18 5:21 5:25 5:12 5:26 5:28 5:31 5:34 5:37 5:40 5:45 5:47 5:53 5:55 5:57 5:58 6:12 6:18 6:21 7:25 6:12 6:26 6:28 6:31 6:34 6:37 6:40 6:45 6:47 6:53 6:55 6:57 6:58 7:12 7:18 7:21 7:55 7:12 7:26 7:28 7:31 7:34 7:37 7:40 7:45 7:47 7:53 7:55 7:57 7:58 8:12 8:18 8:21 9:25 8:12 8:26 8:28 8:31 8:34 8:37 8:40 8:45 8:47 8:53 8:55 8:57 8:58 9:12 9:18 9:21 9:55 9:12 9:26 9:28 9:31 9:34 9:37 9:40 9:45 9:47 9:53 9:55 9:57 9:58 10:12 10:18 10:21 11:25 10:12 10:26 10:28 10:31 10:34 10:37 10:40 10:45 10:47 10:53 10:55 10:57 10:58 11:12 11:18 11:21 11:55 11:12 11:26 11:28 11:31 11:34 11:37 11:40 11:45 11:47 11:53 11:55 11:57 11:58 12:12 12:18 12:21 13:25 12:52 13:55 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13:12 13:26 13:28 13:31 13:34 13:37 13:40 13:45 13:47 13:53 13:55 13:57 13:58 14:12 14:18 14:21 15:25 14:52 15:55 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15:12 15:26 15:28 15:31 15:34 15:37 15:40 15:45 15:47 15:53 15:55 15:57 15:58 16:12 16:18 16:21 17:25 16:52 17:55 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 17:12 17:26 17:28 17:31 17:34 17:37 17:40 17:45 17:47 17:53 17:55 17:57 17:58 18:12 18:18 18:21 19:25 17:52 18:44 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18:52 19:55 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 19:12 19:26 19:28 19:31 19:34 19:37 19:40 19:45 19:47 19:53 19:55 19:57 19:58 20:12 20:18 20:21 20:25
Sunday Schedule Znojmo, Autobusové Nádraží Lechovice, Obecní Úřad Lechovice, Zámek Oleksovice, Rozcestí Mackovice, Rozcestí Miroslav, Kašenec, Státní Silnice Miroslav, Rozcestí Trnové Pole, Rozcestí Branišovice, Státní Silnice Pohořelice, Obchodní Akademie Pohořelice, Náměstí Pohořelice, Brněnská Pohořelice, Průmyslová Zóna Východ Modřice, Brněnská Ústřední Hřbitov Strážní Úan Zvonařka 4:12 4:26 4:28 4:31 4:34 4:37 4:40 4:45 4:47 4:53 4:55 4:57 4:58 5:12 5:18 5:21 5:25 5:12 5:26 5:28 5:31 5:34 5:37 5:40 5:45 5:47 5:53 5:55 5:57 5:58 6:12 6:18 6:21 7:25 6:12 6:26 6:28 6:31 6:34 6:37 6:40 6:45 6:47 6:53 6:55 6:57 6:58 7:12 7:18 7:21 7:55 7:12 7:26 7:28 7:31 7:34 7:37 7:40 7:45 7:47 7:53 7:55 7:57 7:58 8:12 8:18 8:21 9:25 8:12 8:26 8:28 8:31 8:34 8:37 8:40 8:45 8:47 8:53 8:55 8:57 8:58 9:12 9:18 9:21 9:55 9:12 9:26 9:28 9:31 9:34 9:37 9:40 9:45 9:47 9:53 9:55 9:57 9:58 10:12 10:18 10:21 11:25 10:12 10:26 10:28 10:31 10:34 10:37 10:40 10:45 10:47 10:53 10:55 10:57 10:58 11:12 11:18 11:21 11:55 11:12 11:26 11:28 11:31 11:34 11:37 11:40 11:45 11:47 11:53 11:55 11:57 11:58 12:12 12:18 12:21 13:25 12:52 13:55 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13:12 13:26 13:28 13:31 13:34 13:37 13:40 13:45 13:47 13:53 13:55 13:57 13:58 14:12 14:18 14:21 15:25 14:12 14:26 14:28 14:31 14:34 14:37 14:40 14:45 14:47 14:53 14:55 14:57 14:58 15:12 15:18 15:21 16:25 14:52 15:55 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15:12 15:26 15:28 15:31 15:34 15:37 15:40 15:45 15:47 15:53 15:55 15:57 15:58 16:12 16:18 16:21 17:25 16:12 16:26 16:28 16:31 16:34 16:37 16:40 16:45 16:47 16:53 16:55 16:57 16:58 17:12 17:18 17:21 17:55 16:52 19:25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 17:12 17:26 17:28 17:31 17:34 17:37 17:40 17:45 17:47 17:53 17:55 17:57 17:58 18:12 18:18 18:21 18:55 17:52 18:44 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18:12 18:26 18:28 18:31 18:34 18:37 18:40 18:45 18:47 18:53 18:55 18:57 18:58 19:12 19:18 19:21 20:25 18:52 19:55 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 19:12 19:26 19:28 19:31 19:34 19:37 19:40 19:45 19:47 19:53 19:55 19:57 19:58 20:12 20:18 20:21 20:25 20:12 20:26 20:28 20:31 20:34 20:37 20:40 20:45 20:47 20:53 20:55 20:57 20:58 21:12 21:18 21:21 21:30
IDS JMK bus schedule - 108 (Úan Zvonařka) The IDS JMK bus schedule for the 108 route, Úan Zvonařka, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Znojmo, Autobusové Nádraží station to Úan Zvonařka station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule. We update the schedule of 108, from Znojmo, Autobusové Nádraží to Úan Zvonařka, daily at midnight.
Last updated on August 18, 2024
108 Alternative Directions Schedules