109 - Plœmeur Eglise→Quéhello Congard Schedule Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Plœmeur Eglise 08:55 09:40 13:15 14:15 15:15 18:25 Ty Néhué 08:55 09:40 13:15 14:15 15:15 18:25 Océanis 08:56 09:41 13:16 14:16 15:16 18:26 Kerbrient 08:57 09:42 13:17 14:17 15:17 18:27 La Vraie Croix 08:58 09:43 13:18 14:18 15:18 18:28 Keradéhuen 08:59 09:44 13:19 14:19 15:19 18:29 Le Fons 09:00 09:45 13:20 14:19 15:19 18:29 Kercavès 09:01 09:46 13:21 14:20 15:20 18:30 Les Oliviers 09:02 09:47 13:22 14:21 15:21 18:31 Château D'Eau 09:02 09:47 13:22 14:21 15:21 18:31 4 Chemins 09:03 09:48 13:22 14:21 15:21 18:31 Le Minio 09:03 09:48 13:22 14:22 15:21 18:31 Keramzec 09:03 09:48 13:23 14:22 15:22 18:32 Petit Phare 09:04 09:49 13:23 14:22 15:22 18:32 Kernével 09:05 09:50 13:23 14:23 15:22 18:32 Nourriguel 09:05 09:50 13:24 14:23 15:23 18:33 Toulhars 09:06 09:51 13:24 14:24 15:23 18:33 Kerblaisy 09:06 09:51 13:24 14:24 15:23 18:33 Le Menez 09:07 09:52 13:25 14:25 15:24 18:34 Larmor-Plage Centre 09:08 09:53 13:25 14:25 15:24 18:34 Les Brisants 09:08 09:53 13:26 14:26 15:25 18:35 Roseaux 09:08 09:53 13:27 14:27 15:26 18:36 Kerguélen 09:09 09:54 13:28 14:29 15:28 18:38 Les Prés 09:09 09:54 13:29 14:30 15:29 18:39 Parc Océanique 09:10 09:55 13:30 14:31 15:30 18:40 Quéhello Congard 09:11 09:56 13:32 14:34 15:33 18:43
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Plœmeur Eglise 09:00 09:40 13:15 14:15 15:15 Ty Néhué 09:00 09:40 13:15 14:15 15:15 Océanis 09:01 09:41 13:16 14:16 15:16 Kerbrient 09:03 09:43 13:18 14:17 15:17 La Vraie Croix 09:04 09:44 13:19 14:18 15:18 Keradéhuen 09:05 09:45 13:20 14:19 15:19 Le Fons 09:06 09:46 13:21 14:20 15:20 Kercavès 09:07 09:47 13:22 14:21 15:21 Les Oliviers 09:08 09:48 13:23 14:22 15:22 Château D'Eau 09:08 09:48 13:23 14:22 15:22 4 Chemins 09:08 09:48 13:23 14:22 15:22 Quélisoy 09:11 09:51 13:26 14:25 15:25 Kernével 09:13 09:53 13:28 14:27 15:27 Nourriguel 09:13 09:53 13:28 14:27 15:27 Toulhars 09:14 09:54 13:29 14:28 15:28 Kerblaisy 09:14 09:54 13:29 14:28 15:28 Le Menez 09:15 09:55 13:30 14:29 15:29 Larmor-Plage Centre 09:16 09:56 13:31 14:30 15:30 Les Brisants 09:17 09:57 13:32 14:31 15:31 Roseaux 09:18 09:58 13:33 14:32 15:32 Kerguélen 09:19 09:59 13:34 14:33 15:33 Les Prés 09:20 10:00 13:35 14:34 15:34 Parc Océanique 09:21 10:01 13:36 14:35 15:35 Quéhello Congard 09:24 10:04 13:39 14:39 15:39
Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Plœmeur Eglise 18:25 Ty Néhué 18:25 Océanis 18:26 Kerbrient 18:27 La Vraie Croix 18:28 Keradéhuen 18:29 Le Fons 18:29 Kercavès 18:30 Les Oliviers 18:31 Château D'Eau 18:31 4 Chemins 18:31 Le Minio 18:31 Keramzec 18:32 Petit Phare 18:32 Kernével 18:32 Nourriguel 18:33 Toulhars 18:33 Kerblaisy 18:33 Le Menez 18:34 Larmor-Plage Centre 18:34 Les Brisants 18:35 Roseaux 18:36 Kerguélen 18:38 Les Prés 18:39 Parc Océanique 18:40 Quéhello Congard 18:43
IZILO bus schedule - 109 (Plœmeur Eglise→Quéhello Congard) The IZILO bus schedule for the 109 route, Plœmeur Eglise→Quéhello Congard, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Plœmeur Eglise station to Quéhello Congard station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IZILO schedule.
Last updated on July 22, 2024
109 Alternative Directions Schedules