109 - 8 De Octubre Y Luis A De Herrera Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Camino Carrasco - Av A La Playa | 19:53 |
W Ferreira Aldunate - Rosalia De Castro | 19:54 |
W Ferreira Aldunate - MA Stagnero De Munar | 19:55 |
W Ferreira Aldunate - Sol | 19:57 |
W Ferreira Aldunate - E Acevedo | 19:57 |
W Ferreira Aldunate - Calcagno | 19:57 |
W Ferreira Aldunate - Sersale | 19:58 |
W Ferreira Aldunate - Graña | 19:59 |
W Ferreira Aldunate - Arroyo Carrasco | 19:59 |
Cno Carrasco Y Dr Alvaro Vargas Guillemette Suburbanas | 20:00 |
Cno Carrasco Y Edmundo Bianchi Suburbanas | 20:01 |
Cno Carrasco Y Lancasteriana | 20:02 |
Cno Carrasco Y Adolfo Lapuente Suburbana | 20:02 |
Cno Carrasco Y Cno Dr Adolfo Brunel | 20:03 |
Cno Carrasco Y Av Dra MA L Saldun De Rodriguez | 20:04 |
Cno Carrasco - Sbre | 20:05 |
Cno Carrasco Y Cno Jose Strassener Suburbanas | 20:07 |
Cno Carrasco Y Etna | 20:08 |
Cno Carrasco - Agrigento | 20:09 |
Cno Carrasco - Diego Espinosa | 20:11 |
Cno Carrasco Y Oncativo | 20:13 |
Cno Carrasco - Lugo | 20:14 |
Cno Carrasco Y Alberto Zum Felde | 20:16 |
(S) Cno. Carrasco & Pedro Cosio | 20:17 |
Cno Carrasco Y Dr Miguel Lapeyre | 20:18 |
Cno Carrasco - Hipolito Yrigoyen Suburbanas | 20:20 |
Cno Carrasco Y Pla Al Oeste De Roberto Berro | 20:21 |
Cno Carrasco Y 1ra Pla Al Este De Piran Suburbana | 20:21 |
Cno Carrasco - Irun | 20:22 |
Cno. Carrasco & 20 De Febrero | 20:23 |
Cno Carrasco Y Gral Jose Villagran | 20:24 |
Juan J Raissignier - Gral Timoteo Aparicio | 20:25 |
Juan J Raissignier Y Av 8 De Octubre | 20:26 |
Av 8 De Octubre - Dr Silvestre Perez | 20:26 |
Av 8 De Octubre - Larravide | 20:28 |
Av 8 De Octubre - Ing Jose Serrato | 20:29 |
Av 8 De Octubre - Comercio | 20:29 |
Av 8 De Octubre - Maria Stagnero De Munar | 20:30 |
Av 8 De Octubre - Bv Jose Batlle Y Ordoñez | 20:32 |
Av 8 De Octubre - Agustin Abreu | 20:33 |
Av 8 De Octubre - Mariano Moreno | 20:34 |
Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO Ómnibus schedule - 109 (8 De Octubre Y Luis A De Herrera)
The Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO Ómnibus schedule for the 109 route, 8 De Octubre Y Luis A De Herrera, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Camino Carrasco - Av A La Playa station to Av 8 De Octubre - Mariano Moreno station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Ómnibus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO schedule. We update the schedule of 109, from Canelones to Larrañaga, daily at midnight.