109 - Paso Carrasco Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Av 8 De Octubre - Pte Berro | - | - | 6:52 | - | - | - | - |
Av 8 De Octubre - Av Dr Manuel Albo | - | - | 6:53 | - | - | - | - |
Av 8 De Octubre - Joaquin Secco Illa | - | - | 6:55 | - | - | - | - |
Av 8 De Octubre - Jaime Cibils | - | - | 6:56 | - | - | - | - |
Av 8 De Octubre - Mariano Moreno | - | - | 6:57 | - | - | - | - |
Av 8 De Octubre - Mariano Moreno | 5:15 | 5:45 | 6:58 | 8:15 | 9:27 | 9:51 | 11:12 |
Av 8 De Octubre - Agustin Abreu | 5:17 | 5:47 | 6:58 | 8:16 | 9:29 | 9:53 | 11:14 |
Av 8 De Octubre - Felipe Sanguinetti | 5:18 | 5:48 | 6:59 | 8:17 | 9:30 | 9:54 | 11:15 |
Av 8 De Octubre - Pernas | 5:19 | 5:49 | 7:00 | 8:18 | 9:31 | 9:55 | 11:16 |
Av 8 De Octubre - Gdor Viana | 5:20 | 5:50 | 7:01 | 8:19 | 9:33 | 9:57 | 11:18 |
Av 8 De Octubre - Cipriano Miro | 5:20 | 5:50 | 7:03 | 8:20 | 9:34 | 9:58 | 11:19 |
Av 8 De Octubre - Lindoro Forteza | 5:20 | 5:50 | 7:04 | 8:21 | 9:35 | 9:59 | 11:20 |
Av 8 De Octubre - Dr Silvestre Perez | 5:21 | 5:51 | 7:06 | 8:23 | 9:36 | 10:00 | 11:21 |
Pan De Azucar - Jose Antonio Cabrera | 5:21 | 5:51 | 7:06 | 8:24 | 9:36 | 10:00 | 11:21 |
Pan De Azucar - Cno Carrasco | 5:22 | 5:52 | 7:06 | 8:25 | 9:37 | 10:01 | 11:22 |
Cno Carrasco - Jose Zorrilla | 5:22 | 5:52 | 7:07 | 8:26 | 9:38 | 10:02 | 11:23 |
Cno Carrasco Y 20 De Febrero Suburbana | 5:23 | 5:53 | 7:08 | 8:27 | 9:39 | 10:03 | 11:24 |
Cno Carrasco Y Piran | 5:23 | 5:53 | 7:08 | 8:28 | 9:39 | 10:03 | 11:24 |
Cno Carrasco - Aguacero Suburbana | 5:24 | 5:54 | 7:09 | 8:29 | 9:40 | 10:04 | 11:25 |
Cno Carrasco - Estado De Israel | 5:24 | 5:54 | 7:09 | 8:29 | 9:41 | 10:05 | 11:26 |
Cno Carrasco Y Veracierto Suburbanas | 5:24 | 5:54 | 7:09 | 8:30 | 9:41 | 10:05 | 11:26 |
Cno Carrasco Y Murillo | 5:25 | 5:55 | 7:10 | 8:31 | 9:42 | 10:06 | 11:27 |
Cno Carrasco - Cambay | 5:26 | 5:56 | 7:11 | 8:31 | 9:43 | 10:07 | 11:28 |
Cno Carrasco Y Pedro Cosio Suburbanas | 5:27 | 5:57 | 7:12 | 8:32 | 9:44 | 10:08 | 11:29 |
Cno Carrasco Y Alberto Zum Felde | 5:28 | 5:58 | 7:13 | 8:32 | 9:45 | 10:09 | 11:30 |
Cno Carrasco - Ana Maria Rubens | 5:29 | 5:59 | 7:14 | 8:33 | 9:46 | 10:10 | 11:31 |
Cno Carrasco - Oncativo Suburbanas | 5:30 | 6:00 | 7:16 | 8:34 | 9:47 | 10:11 | 11:32 |
Cno Carrasco - Juan Agazzi Suburbanas | 5:31 | 6:01 | 7:17 | 8:35 | 9:48 | 10:12 | 11:33 |
Cno Carrasco - San Borjas | 5:32 | 6:02 | 7:18 | 8:36 | 9:49 | 10:13 | 11:34 |
Cno Carrasco - Agrigento | 5:33 | 6:03 | 7:19 | 8:37 | 9:50 | 10:14 | 11:35 |
Cno Carrasco - Martin Usabiaga Sala | 5:34 | 6:04 | 7:20 | 8:38 | 9:52 | 10:16 | 11:37 |
Cno Carrasco - Cno Jose Strassener Suburbanos | 5:35 | 6:05 | 7:21 | 8:39 | 9:53 | 10:17 | 11:38 |
Cno Carrasco - Sbre | 5:36 | 6:06 | 7:22 | 8:41 | 9:55 | 10:19 | 11:40 |
Cno Carrasco - Av Dra MA L Saldun De Rodriguez | 5:37 | 6:07 | 7:23 | 8:42 | 9:56 | 10:20 | 11:41 |
Cno Carrasco Y Cno Dr Adolfo Brunel | 5:38 | 6:08 | 7:24 | 8:43 | 9:57 | 10:21 | 11:42 |
Cno Carrasco - Cooper Suburbanas | 5:39 | 6:09 | 7:25 | 8:44 | 9:58 | 10:22 | 11:43 |
Cno Carrasco - Lancasteriana | 5:40 | 6:10 | 7:26 | 8:45 | 9:59 | 10:23 | 11:44 |
Cno Carrasco - Calle B Suburbanas | 5:41 | 6:11 | 7:27 | 8:46 | 10:00 | 10:24 | 11:45 |
Cno. Carrasco & Santa Mónica | 5:41 | 6:11 | 7:27 | 8:47 | 10:01 | 10:25 | 11:46 |
W Ferreira Aldunate - Arroyo Carrasco | 5:42 | 6:12 | 7:28 | 8:48 | 10:01 | 10:25 | 11:46 |
W Ferreira Aldunate - Graña | 5:42 | 6:12 | 7:28 | 8:48 | 10:02 | 10:26 | 11:47 |
W Ferreira Aldunate - Sersale | 5:43 | 6:13 | 7:29 | 8:49 | 10:03 | 10:27 | 11:48 |
W Ferreira Aldunate - Eduardo Acevedo | 5:44 | 6:14 | 7:30 | 8:51 | 10:04 | 10:28 | 11:49 |
W Ferreira Aldunate - Sol | 5:45 | 6:15 | 7:31 | 8:52 | 10:05 | 10:29 | 11:50 |
W Ferreira Aldunate - MA Stagnero De Munar | 5:46 | 6:16 | 7:32 | 8:53 | 10:06 | 10:30 | 11:51 |
Parada 6854 | 5:47 | 6:17 | 7:33 | 8:54 | 10:08 | 10:32 | 11:53 |
Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO Ómnibus schedule - 109 (Paso Carrasco)
The Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO Ómnibus schedule for the 109 route, Paso Carrasco, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av 8 De Octubre - Pte Berro station to Parada 6854 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Ómnibus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO schedule. We update the schedule of 109, from La Blanqueada to Canelones, daily at midnight.