109 - Sân Bay Tân Sơn Nhất→Bến Xe Buýt Sài Gòn Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sân Bay Tân Sơn Nhất | 05:30 | 06:20 | 07:10 | 08:00 | 08:45 | 09:35 | 10:25 | 11:15 | 12:05 | 12:55 | 13:45 | 14:30 | 15:20 | 16:10 | 17:00 | 17:50 | 18:40 | 19:30 | 20:20 | 21:10 | 22:00 |
Ga Quốc Nội Sân Bay Tân Sơn Nhất | 05:30 | 06:20 | 07:10 | 08:00 | 08:45 | 09:35 | 10:25 | 11:15 | 12:05 | 12:55 | 13:45 | 14:30 | 15:20 | 16:10 | 17:00 | 17:50 | 18:40 | 19:30 | 20:20 | 21:10 | 22:00 |
Trường Ngô Sỹ Liên | 05:31 | 06:21 | 07:12 | 08:02 | 08:47 | 09:37 | 10:26 | 11:16 | 12:06 | 12:56 | 13:46 | 14:31 | 15:22 | 16:12 | 17:02 | 17:52 | 18:42 | 19:32 | 20:21 | 21:11 | 22:01 |
Siêu Thị Super Bow | 05:32 | 06:22 | 07:13 | 08:03 | 08:48 | 09:38 | 10:27 | 11:17 | 12:07 | 12:57 | 13:47 | 14:32 | 15:23 | 16:13 | 17:03 | 17:53 | 18:43 | 19:33 | 20:22 | 21:12 | 22:02 |
Trần Quốc Hoàn | 05:33 | 06:23 | 07:14 | 08:04 | 08:49 | 09:39 | 10:28 | 11:18 | 12:08 | 12:58 | 13:48 | 14:33 | 15:24 | 16:14 | 17:04 | 17:54 | 18:44 | 19:34 | 20:23 | 21:13 | 22:03 |
Vòng Xoay Lăng Cha Cả | 05:34 | 06:24 | 07:15 | 08:05 | 08:50 | 09:40 | 10:29 | 11:19 | 12:09 | 12:59 | 13:49 | 14:34 | 15:25 | 16:15 | 17:05 | 17:55 | 18:45 | 19:35 | 20:24 | 21:14 | 22:04 |
Bảo Tàng Miền Đông | 05:35 | 06:25 | 07:17 | 08:07 | 08:52 | 09:42 | 10:31 | 11:21 | 12:11 | 13:01 | 13:51 | 14:36 | 15:27 | 16:17 | 17:07 | 17:57 | 18:47 | 19:37 | 20:25 | 21:15 | 22:05 |
Cây Xăng Quân Khu 7 | 05:36 | 06:26 | 07:18 | 08:08 | 08:53 | 09:43 | 10:31 | 11:21 | 12:11 | 13:01 | 13:51 | 14:36 | 15:28 | 16:18 | 17:08 | 17:58 | 18:48 | 19:38 | 20:26 | 21:16 | 22:05 |
Bệnh Viện Quận Phú Nhuận | 05:36 | 06:26 | 07:19 | 08:09 | 08:54 | 09:44 | 10:32 | 11:22 | 12:12 | 13:02 | 13:52 | 14:37 | 15:29 | 16:19 | 17:09 | 17:59 | 18:49 | 19:39 | 20:26 | 21:16 | 22:06 |
Cổng Xe Lửa | 05:37 | 06:27 | 07:20 | 08:10 | 08:55 | 09:45 | 10:33 | 11:23 | 12:13 | 13:03 | 13:53 | 14:38 | 15:30 | 16:20 | 17:10 | 18:00 | 18:50 | 19:40 | 20:27 | 21:17 | 22:07 |
Trung Tâm Văn Hóa Quận Phú Nhuận | 05:38 | 06:28 | 07:21 | 08:11 | 08:56 | 09:46 | 10:34 | 11:24 | 12:14 | 13:04 | 13:54 | 14:39 | 15:31 | 16:21 | 17:11 | 18:01 | 18:51 | 19:41 | 20:28 | 21:18 | 22:08 |
Ngã Tư Trần Huy Liệu | 05:39 | 06:29 | 07:22 | 08:12 | 08:57 | 09:47 | 10:35 | 11:25 | 12:15 | 13:05 | 13:55 | 14:40 | 15:32 | 16:22 | 17:12 | 18:02 | 18:52 | 19:42 | 20:29 | 21:19 | 22:09 |
Chùa Vĩnh Nghiêm | 05:40 | 06:30 | 07:24 | 08:14 | 08:59 | 09:49 | 10:36 | 11:26 | 12:16 | 13:06 | 13:56 | 14:41 | 15:34 | 16:24 | 17:14 | 18:04 | 18:54 | 19:44 | 20:30 | 21:20 | 22:10 |
TrầN QuốC ToảN | 05:42 | 06:32 | 07:25 | 08:15 | 09:00 | 09:50 | 10:38 | 11:28 | 12:18 | 13:08 | 13:58 | 14:43 | 15:35 | 16:25 | 17:15 | 18:05 | 18:55 | 19:45 | 20:32 | 21:22 | 22:11 |
Viện Pasteur | 05:42 | 06:32 | 07:26 | 08:16 | 09:01 | 09:51 | 10:39 | 11:29 | 12:19 | 13:09 | 13:59 | 14:44 | 15:36 | 16:26 | 17:16 | 18:06 | 18:56 | 19:46 | 20:32 | 21:22 | 22:11 |
Điện Biên Phủ | 05:43 | 06:33 | 07:28 | 08:18 | 09:03 | 09:53 | 10:40 | 11:30 | 12:20 | 13:10 | 14:00 | 14:45 | 15:38 | 16:28 | 17:18 | 18:08 | 18:58 | 19:48 | 20:33 | 21:23 | 22:12 |
Coop Mart Nguyễn Đình Chiểu | 05:44 | 06:34 | 07:29 | 08:19 | 09:04 | 09:54 | 10:40 | 11:30 | 12:20 | 13:10 | 14:00 | 14:45 | 15:39 | 16:29 | 17:19 | 18:09 | 18:59 | 19:49 | 20:34 | 21:24 | 22:13 |
Trường Thpt Lê Quý Đôn | 05:45 | 06:35 | 07:29 | 08:19 | 09:04 | 09:54 | 10:41 | 11:31 | 12:21 | 13:11 | 14:01 | 14:46 | 15:39 | 16:29 | 17:19 | 18:09 | 18:59 | 19:49 | 20:35 | 21:25 | 22:14 |
Tòa Án Nhân Dân Thành Phố | 05:46 | 06:36 | 07:31 | 08:21 | 09:06 | 09:56 | 10:43 | 11:33 | 12:23 | 13:13 | 14:03 | 14:48 | 15:41 | 16:31 | 17:21 | 18:11 | 19:01 | 19:51 | 20:36 | 21:26 | 22:15 |
Chùa Ông | 05:47 | 06:37 | 07:32 | 08:22 | 09:07 | 09:57 | 10:43 | 11:33 | 12:23 | 13:13 | 14:03 | 14:48 | 15:42 | 16:32 | 17:22 | 18:12 | 19:02 | 19:52 | 20:37 | 21:27 | 22:16 |
Trường Cđkt Cao Thắng | 05:48 | 06:38 | 07:33 | 08:23 | 09:08 | 09:58 | 10:44 | 11:34 | 12:24 | 13:14 | 14:04 | 14:49 | 15:43 | 16:33 | 17:23 | 18:13 | 19:03 | 19:53 | 20:38 | 21:28 | 22:16 |
Trạm Trung Chuyển Trên Đường Hàm Nghi | 05:48 | 06:38 | 07:33 | 08:23 | 09:08 | 09:58 | 10:44 | 11:34 | 12:24 | 13:14 | 14:04 | 14:49 | 15:43 | 16:33 | 17:23 | 18:13 | 19:03 | 19:53 | 20:38 | 21:28 | 22:17 |
Khách Sạn New World | 05:49 | 06:39 | 07:35 | 08:25 | 09:10 | 10:00 | 10:46 | 11:36 | 12:26 | 13:16 | 14:06 | 14:51 | 15:45 | 16:35 | 17:25 | 18:15 | 19:05 | 19:55 | 20:39 | 21:29 | 22:18 |
Nguyễn Thị Nghĩa | 05:50 | 06:40 | 07:36 | 08:26 | 09:11 | 10:01 | 10:47 | 11:37 | 12:27 | 13:17 | 14:07 | 14:52 | 15:46 | 16:36 | 17:26 | 18:16 | 19:06 | 19:56 | 20:40 | 21:30 | 22:18 |
Tôn Thất Tùng | 05:51 | 06:41 | 07:37 | 08:27 | 09:12 | 10:02 | 10:47 | 11:37 | 12:27 | 13:17 | 14:07 | 14:52 | 15:47 | 16:37 | 17:27 | 18:17 | 19:07 | 19:57 | 20:41 | 21:31 | 22:19 |
Bến Xe Buýt Sài Gòn | 05:51 | 06:41 | 07:38 | 08:28 | 09:13 | 10:02 | 10:48 | 11:38 | 12:28 | 13:18 | 14:08 | 14:53 | 15:48 | 16:38 | 17:28 | 18:18 | 19:08 | 19:58 | 20:41 | 21:31 | 22:20 |
Buýt Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh - Buyttphcm bus schedule - 109 (Sân Bay Tân Sơn Nhất→Bến Xe Buýt Sài Gòn)
The Buýt Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh - Buyttphcm bus schedule for the 109 route, Sân Bay Tân Sơn Nhất→Bến Xe Buýt Sài Gòn, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sân Bay Tân Sơn Nhất station to Bến Xe Buýt Sài Gòn station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Buýt Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh - Buyttphcm schedule. We update the schedule of 109, from Tân Bình to Quận 1, daily at midnight.