10-0107 PORTO ALEGRE / CONCÓRDIA - Concórdia Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rodoviária - Porto Alegre | 20:00 |
Rodoviária - São Leopoldo | 20:30 |
Rodoviária De Farroupilha | 21:40 |
Rodoviária - Caxias Do Sul | 22:20 |
Rodoviária - Bento Gonçalves | 23:10 |
Rodoviária - Nova Prata | 00:10 |
Rodoviária - Lagoa Vermelha | 02:30 |
Rodoviária - Sananduva | 03:00 |
Rodoviária - Paim Filho | 03:30 |
Rodoviária - Maximiliano De Almeida | 03:55 |
Unesul - DAER e ANTT bus schedule - 10-0107 PORTO ALEGRE / CONCÓRDIA (Concórdia)
The Unesul - DAER e ANTT bus schedule for the 10-0107 PORTO ALEGRE / CONCÓRDIA route, Concórdia, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rodoviária - Porto Alegre station to Rodoviária - Maximiliano De Almeida station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Unesul - DAER e ANTT schedule.