10-0107 PORTO ALEGRE / CONCÓRDIA - Porto Alegre Schedule
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rodoviária - Maximiliano De Almeida | 22:15 |
Rodoviária - Paim Filho | 22:20 |
Rodoviária - Sananduva | 23:25 |
Rodoviária - Lagoa Vermelha | 23:55 |
Rodoviária - Ibiraiaras | 00:25 |
Rodoviária - Nova Araçá | 01:35 |
Rodoviária - Nova Bassano | 02:20 |
Rodoviária - Nova Prata | 02:35 |
Rodoviária - Veranópolis | 03:15 |
Rodoviária - Bento Gonçalves | 03:45 |
Rodoviária - Caxias Do Sul | 04:05 |
Rodoviária De Farroupilha | 04:20 |
Rodoviária - São Leopoldo | 05:30 |
Rodoviária - Porto Alegre | 05:55 |
Unesul - DAER e ANTT bus schedule - 10-0107 PORTO ALEGRE / CONCÓRDIA (Porto Alegre)
The Unesul - DAER e ANTT bus schedule for the 10-0107 PORTO ALEGRE / CONCÓRDIA route, Porto Alegre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rodoviária - Maximiliano De Almeida station to Rodoviária - Porto Alegre station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Unesul - DAER e ANTT schedule.