11 - Angers Lorraine Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parc Expo | 06:59 | 07:30 | 08:01 | 08:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | 12:55 | 13:25 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:07 | 17:39 | 18:08 | 18:42 | 19:05 | 19:35 |
Poularderie | 06:59 | 07:30 | 08:01 | 08:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | 12:55 | 13:25 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:07 | 17:39 | 18:08 | 18:42 | 19:05 | 19:35 |
Pôle 49 | 07:03 | 07:34 | 08:05 | 08:34 | 12:04 | 12:34 | 12:59 | 13:29 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:09 | 16:39 | 17:11 | 17:43 | 18:12 | 18:46 | 19:09 | 19:39 |
Hélène Boucher | 07:04 | 07:35 | 08:06 | 08:35 | 12:05 | 12:35 | 13:00 | 13:30 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:10 | 16:40 | 17:12 | 17:44 | 18:13 | 18:47 | 19:10 | 19:40 |
Colombier | 07:04 | 07:35 | 08:06 | 08:35 | 12:05 | 12:35 | 13:00 | 13:30 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:10 | 16:40 | 17:12 | 17:44 | 18:13 | 18:47 | 19:10 | 19:40 |
Chanterie | 07:05 | 07:36 | 08:07 | 08:36 | 12:06 | 12:36 | 13:01 | 13:31 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:11 | 16:41 | 17:13 | 17:45 | 18:14 | 18:48 | 19:11 | 19:41 |
Bois Rinier | 07:06 | 07:37 | 08:08 | 08:37 | 12:07 | 12:37 | 13:02 | 13:32 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:12 | 16:42 | 17:14 | 17:46 | 18:15 | 18:49 | 19:12 | 19:42 |
Cointreau | 07:07 | 07:38 | 08:09 | 08:38 | 12:08 | 12:38 | 13:03 | 13:33 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:13 | 16:43 | 17:15 | 17:47 | 18:16 | 18:50 | 19:13 | 19:43 |
Maisons Rouges | 07:08 | 07:39 | 08:10 | 08:39 | 12:09 | 12:39 | 13:04 | 13:34 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:14 | 16:44 | 17:16 | 17:48 | 18:17 | 18:51 | 19:14 | 19:44 |
Les Gâts | 07:09 | 07:40 | 08:11 | 08:40 | 12:10 | 12:40 | 13:05 | 13:35 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:15 | 16:45 | 17:17 | 17:49 | 18:18 | 18:52 | 19:15 | 19:45 |
Camélia | 07:10 | 07:41 | 08:12 | 08:41 | 12:11 | 12:41 | 13:06 | 13:36 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:16 | 16:46 | 17:18 | 17:50 | 18:19 | 18:53 | 19:16 | 19:46 |
Montrejeau | 07:11 | 07:42 | 08:13 | 08:42 | 12:12 | 12:42 | 13:07 | 13:37 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:17 | 16:47 | 17:19 | 17:51 | 18:20 | 18:54 | 19:17 | 19:47 |
Couperin | 07:13 | 07:44 | 08:15 | 08:44 | 12:14 | 12:44 | 13:09 | 13:39 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:19 | 16:49 | 17:21 | 17:53 | 18:22 | 18:56 | 19:19 | 19:49 |
Gardot | 07:15 | 07:47 | 08:18 | 08:46 | 12:16 | 12:46 | 13:11 | 13:41 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:22 | 16:52 | 17:24 | 17:56 | 18:24 | 18:58 | 19:21 | 19:51 |
St-Exupéry | 07:17 | 07:49 | 08:20 | 08:48 | 12:18 | 12:48 | 13:13 | 13:43 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:26 | 17:58 | 18:26 | 19:00 | 19:22 | 19:52 |
Sécurité Sociale | 07:18 | 07:50 | 08:21 | 08:49 | 12:19 | 12:49 | 13:14 | 13:44 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:27 | 17:59 | 18:27 | 19:01 | 19:23 | 19:53 |
07:20 | 07:53 | 08:24 | 08:51 | 12:21 | 12:51 | 13:16 | 13:46 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 16:58 | 17:31 | 18:03 | 18:30 | 19:04 | 19:25 | 19:55 | |
Lorraine - Quai 2 | 07:22 | 07:55 | 08:26 | 08:53 | 12:23 | 12:53 | 13:18 | 13:48 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:33 | 18:05 | 18:32 | 19:06 | 19:27 | 19:57 |
IRIGO bus schedule - 11 (Angers Lorraine)
The IRIGO bus schedule for the 11 route, Angers Lorraine, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Parc Expo station to Lorraine - Quai 2 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IRIGO schedule. We update the schedule of 11, from Saint-Sylvain-D'Anjou to Angers, daily at midnight.