11 - Ν. Ελβετια - Ν. Παγκρατι - Α. Πατησια [Προσωρινή Λόγω Έργων] - N. Elvetia - N. Pagkrati - Ano Patisia [Temporary Detour Due To Roadworks] Schedule
Departure from Ν. Ελβετια - N. Elbetia
Monday and Wednesday | Tuesday, Thursday and Friday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|---|
3:35 ΠΜ | 3:00 ΠΜ | 3:00 ΠΜ | 3:00 ΠΜ |
4:30 ΠΜ | 3:30 ΠΜ | 3:30 ΠΜ | 3:30 ΠΜ |
5:00 ΠΜ | 4:00 ΠΜ | 4:00 ΠΜ | 4:00 ΠΜ |
5:25 ΠΜ | 4:30 ΠΜ | 4:30 ΠΜ | 4:30 ΠΜ |
5:45 ΠΜ | 5:00 ΠΜ | 5:00 ΠΜ | 5:00 ΠΜ |
6:10 ΠΜ | 5:25 ΠΜ | 5:30 ΠΜ | 5:45 ΠΜ |
6:35 ΠΜ | 5:50 ΠΜ | 5:55 ΠΜ | 6:15 ΠΜ |
7:00 ΠΜ | 6:15 ΠΜ | 6:15 ΠΜ | 6:50 ΠΜ |
7:20 ΠΜ | 6:40 ΠΜ | 6:40 ΠΜ | 7:20 ΠΜ |
7:40 ΠΜ | 7:00 ΠΜ | 7:05 ΠΜ | 7:50 ΠΜ |
7:55 ΠΜ | 7:20 ΠΜ | 7:30 ΠΜ | 8:10 ΠΜ |
8:15 ΠΜ | 7:35 ΠΜ | 7:55 ΠΜ | 8:30 ΠΜ |
8:35 ΠΜ | 7:50 ΠΜ | 8:20 ΠΜ | 8:55 ΠΜ |
8:55 ΠΜ | 8:05 ΠΜ | 8:45 ΠΜ | 9:15 ΠΜ |
9:10 ΠΜ | 8:20 ΠΜ | 9:05 ΠΜ | 9:35 ΠΜ |
9:25 ΠΜ | 8:35 ΠΜ | 9:20 ΠΜ | 10:00 ΠΜ |
9:40 ΠΜ | 8:50 ΠΜ | 9:40 ΠΜ | 10:20 ΠΜ |
10:00 ΠΜ | 9:05 ΠΜ | 10:00 ΠΜ | 10:45 ΠΜ |
10:20 ΠΜ | 9:15 ΠΜ | 10:20 ΠΜ | 11:10 ΠΜ |
10:35 ΠΜ | 9:25 ΠΜ | 10:40 ΠΜ | 11:35 ΠΜ |
10:50 ΠΜ | 9:35 ΠΜ | 11:00 ΠΜ | 12:00 ΜΜ |
11:10 ΠΜ | 9:50 ΠΜ | 11:20 ΠΜ | 12:20 ΜΜ |
11:25 ΠΜ | 10:00 ΠΜ | 11:40 ΠΜ | 12:45 ΜΜ |
11:45 ΠΜ | 10:15 ΠΜ | 12:00 ΜΜ | 1:10 ΜΜ |
12:00 ΜΜ | 10:30 ΠΜ | 12:20 ΜΜ | 1:35 ΜΜ |
12:20 ΜΜ | 10:45 ΠΜ | 12:35 ΜΜ | 2:00 ΜΜ |
12:40 ΜΜ | 11:00 ΠΜ | 12:50 ΜΜ | 2:20 ΜΜ |
12:55 ΜΜ | 11:15 ΠΜ | 1:10 ΜΜ | 2:45 ΜΜ |
1:10 ΜΜ | 11:25 ΠΜ | 1:30 ΜΜ | 3:10 ΜΜ |
1:25 ΜΜ | 11:40 ΠΜ | 1:50 ΜΜ | 3:35 ΜΜ |
1:45 ΜΜ | 11:50 ΠΜ | 2:10 ΜΜ | 4:00 ΜΜ |
2:00 ΜΜ | 12:05 ΜΜ | 2:30 ΜΜ | 4:30 ΜΜ |
2:20 ΜΜ | 12:20 ΜΜ | 2:45 ΜΜ | 5:00 ΜΜ |
2:40 ΜΜ | 12:35 ΜΜ | 3:00 ΜΜ | 5:30 ΜΜ |
2:55 ΜΜ | 12:50 ΜΜ | 3:20 ΜΜ | 6:00 ΜΜ |
3:15 ΜΜ | 1:05 ΜΜ | 3:40 ΜΜ | 6:30 ΜΜ |
3:30 ΜΜ | 1:20 ΜΜ | 4:00 ΜΜ | 7:00 ΜΜ |
3:50 ΜΜ | 1:35 ΜΜ | 4:25 ΜΜ | 7:30 ΜΜ |
4:10 ΜΜ | 1:45 ΜΜ | 4:45 ΜΜ | 8:00 ΜΜ |
4:30 ΜΜ | 1:55 ΜΜ | 5:05 ΜΜ | 8:30 ΜΜ |
4:55 ΜΜ | 2:10 ΜΜ | 5:25 ΜΜ | 9:00 ΜΜ |
5:20 ΜΜ | 2:20 ΜΜ | 5:45 ΜΜ | 9:30 ΜΜ |
5:40 ΜΜ | 2:30 ΜΜ | 6:05 ΜΜ | 10:00 ΜΜ |
6:00 ΜΜ | 2:45 ΜΜ | 6:30 ΜΜ | 10:30 ΜΜ |
6:20 ΜΜ | 2:55 ΜΜ | 6:55 ΜΜ | 11:00 ΜΜ |
6:40 ΜΜ | 3:10 ΜΜ | 7:20 ΜΜ | 11:30 ΜΜ |
7:00 ΜΜ | 3:25 ΜΜ | 7:45 ΜΜ | 12:00 ΠΜ |
7:20 ΜΜ | 3:40 ΜΜ | 8:05 ΜΜ | 12:30 ΠΜ |
7:50 ΜΜ | 3:55 ΜΜ | 8:30 ΜΜ | 1:00 ΠΜ |
8:15 ΜΜ | 4:10 ΜΜ | 8:55 ΜΜ | 1:30 ΠΜ |
8:45 ΜΜ | 4:30 ΜΜ | 9:20 ΜΜ | 2:00 ΠΜ |
9:20 ΜΜ | 4:45 ΜΜ | 9:45 ΜΜ | 2:30 ΠΜ |
9:45 ΜΜ | 5:00 ΜΜ | 10:10 ΜΜ | - |
10:10 ΜΜ | 5:15 ΜΜ | 10:35 ΜΜ | - |
10:40 ΜΜ | 5:30 ΜΜ | 11:00 ΜΜ | - |
11:10 ΜΜ | 5:40 ΜΜ | 11:30 ΜΜ | - |
11:45 ΜΜ | 5:55 ΜΜ | 12:00 ΠΜ | - |
12:15 ΠΜ | 6:15 ΜΜ | 12:30 ΠΜ | - |
12:50 ΠΜ | 6:35 ΜΜ | 1:00 ΠΜ | - |
1:25 ΠΜ | 6:55 ΜΜ | 1:30 ΠΜ | - |
2:05 ΠΜ | 7:15 ΜΜ | 2:00 ΠΜ | - |
2:50 ΠΜ | 7:35 ΜΜ | 2:30 ΠΜ | - |
- | 7:55 ΜΜ | - | - |
- | 8:15 ΜΜ | - | - |
- | 8:35 ΜΜ | - | - |
- | 8:50 ΜΜ | - | - |
- | 9:05 ΜΜ | - | - |
- | 9:20 ΜΜ | - | - |
- | 9:40 ΜΜ | - | - |
- | 9:55 ΜΜ | - | - |
- | 10:15 ΜΜ | - | - |
- | 10:30 ΜΜ | - | - |
- | 10:50 ΜΜ | - | - |
- | 11:05 ΜΜ | - | - |
- | 11:25 ΜΜ | - | - |
- | 11:45 ΜΜ | - | - |
- | 12:05 ΠΜ | - | - |
- | 12:30 ΠΜ | - | - |
- | 1:00 ΠΜ | - | - |
- | 1:30 ΠΜ | - | - |
- | 2:00 ΠΜ | - | - |
- | 2:30 ΠΜ | - | - |
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ Trolleybus schedule - 11 (Ν. Ελβετια - Ν. Παγκρατι - Α. Πατησια [Προσωρινή Λόγω Έργων] - N. Elvetia - N. Pagkrati - Ano Patisia [Temporary Detour Due To Roadworks])
The Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ Trolleybus schedule for the 11 route, Ν. Ελβετια - Ν. Παγκρατι - Α. Πατησια [Προσωρινή Λόγω Έργων] - N. Elvetia - N. Pagkrati - Ano Patisia [Temporary Detour Due To Roadworks], provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ν. Ελβετια - N. Elbetia station to Ανω Πατησια - Ano Pathsia station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Trolleybus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ schedule. We update the schedule of 11, from Βύρωνος to Άνω Πατήσια, daily at midnight.