11 - Hornu Berchon→Saint-Ghislain Sncb Schedule
Monday, Tuesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hornu Berchon | 16:19 |
Wasmes Rue du Berchon | 16:20 |
Wasmes Rue Rose Nesse | 16:21 |
Warquignies Coopérative | 16:22 |
Warquignies Eglise | 16:23 |
Warquignies Grand-Rue | 16:24 |
Hornu Rue De Dour | 16:25 |
Hornu Rue du Tour | 16:26 |
Hornu Sentier Lambert | 16:26 |
Hornu Coron du Bois | 16:26 |
Hornu Monument | 16:27 |
Hornu Ecole Champ Des Sarts | 16:28 |
Boussu-Bois Barabas | 16:29 |
Boussu-Bois Rue Duquesnes | 16:30 |
Boussu Clinique De Warquignies | 16:31 |
Boussu Cité | 16:31 |
Boussu Cité Ouvrière | 16:32 |
Boussu Avenue J. Ducobu | 16:33 |
Boussu Rue Brohée | 16:34 |
Boussu Route De Mons | 16:34 |
Boussu Place | 16:36 |
Boussu Dépôt S.N.C.V. | 16:37 |
Boussu Rue De Saint-Ghislain | 16:38 |
Boussu Chasse De Saint-Ghislain | 16:39 |
Saint-Ghislain Cité Ouvrière | 16:40 |
Saint-Ghislain Sncb | 16:41 |
TEC Hainaut bus schedule - 11 (Hornu Berchon→Saint-Ghislain Sncb)
The TEC Hainaut bus schedule for the 11 route, Hornu Berchon→Saint-Ghislain Sncb, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hornu Berchon station to Saint-Ghislain Sncb station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule.