11
11 - S. Giorgio Scuole→Barriera Terminal Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S. Giorgio Scuole | 06:07 | 07:30 | 08:51 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 13:00 | 15:20 | 16:06 |
S.Giorgio | 06:07 | 07:30 | 08:51 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 13:00 | 15:20 | 16:06 |
Zona Artigianale S.Giorgio | 06:08 | 07:31 | 08:52 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 13:01 | 15:21 | 16:07 |
Ponte Cucco | 06:09 | 07:32 | 08:53 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 13:02 | 15:22 | 16:08 |
Via Montaletto | 06:10 | 07:33 | 08:54 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 13:03 | 15:23 | 16:09 |
Pioppa Centro | 06:12 | 07:35 | 08:56 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 13:05 | 15:25 | 16:11 |
Pioppa | 06:12 | 07:35 | 08:56 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 13:05 | 15:25 | 16:11 |
Inc. Via Melona | 06:13 | 07:36 | 08:57 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 13:06 | 15:26 | 16:12 |
Cervese Calabrina | 06:14 | 07:37 | 08:58 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 13:07 | 15:27 | 16:13 |
Calabrina Chiesa | 06:15 | 07:38 | 08:59 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 13:08 | 15:28 | 16:14 |
Calabrina | 06:15 | 07:38 | 08:59 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 13:08 | 15:28 | 16:14 |
Villa Calabra II | 06:15 | 07:38 | 08:59 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 13:08 | 15:28 | 16:14 |
Villa Calabra | 06:17 | 07:40 | 09:01 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 13:10 | 15:30 | 16:16 |
Via Medri | 06:18 | - | 09:02 | 10:32 | 11:32 | - | - | 16:17 |
Gattolino (Cimitero) | 06:20 | - | 09:04 | 10:34 | 11:34 | - | - | 16:19 |
Via Medri | 06:21 | - | 09:05 | 10:35 | 11:35 | - | - | 16:20 |
Cervese Ponte Autostrada | 06:21 | 07:40 | 09:05 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 13:10 | 15:30 | 16:20 |
Metano | 06:23 | 07:42 | 09:07 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 13:12 | 15:32 | 16:22 |
Chiesa Villa Chiaviche | 06:24 | 07:43 | 09:08 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 13:13 | 15:33 | 16:23 |
Villa Chiaviche | 06:24 | 07:43 | 09:08 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 13:13 | 15:33 | 16:23 |
Centro Commerciale | 06:25 | 07:44 | 09:09 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 13:14 | 15:34 | 16:24 |
Cervese Via Faenza | 06:26 | 07:45 | 09:10 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 13:15 | 15:35 | 16:25 |
S.Egidio Centro | 06:27 | 07:46 | 09:11 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 13:16 | 15:36 | 16:26 |
Cervese Via Lugo | 06:27 | 07:46 | 09:11 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 13:16 | 15:36 | 16:26 |
Parco Giochi | 06:28 | 07:47 | 09:12 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 13:17 | 15:37 | 16:27 |
Villa Neri | 06:29 | 07:48 | 09:13 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 13:18 | 15:38 | 16:28 |
Assano | 06:29 | 07:48 | 09:13 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 13:18 | 15:38 | 16:28 |
Casali FS | 06:31 | 07:50 | 09:15 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 13:20 | 15:40 | 16:30 |
Usl | 06:32 | 07:51 | 09:16 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 13:21 | 15:41 | 16:31 |
Cesena FS | 06:33 | 07:52 | 09:17 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 13:22 | 15:42 | 16:32 |
Usl | 06:35 | 07:54 | 09:19 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 13:24 | 15:44 | 16:34 |
Monopoli | 06:36 | 07:55 | 09:20 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 13:25 | 15:45 | 16:35 |
Barriera Terminal | 06:38 | 07:57 | 09:22 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 13:27 | 15:47 | 16:37 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S. Giorgio Scuole | 06:07 | 07:30 | 08:51 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 13:00 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:06 |
S.Giorgio | 06:07 | 07:30 | 08:51 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 13:00 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:06 |
Zona Artigianale S.Giorgio | 06:08 | 07:31 | 08:52 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 13:01 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:07 |
Ponte Cucco | 06:09 | 07:32 | 08:53 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 13:02 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:08 |
Via Montaletto | 06:10 | 07:33 | 08:54 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 13:03 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:09 |
Pioppa Centro | 06:12 | 07:35 | 08:56 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 13:05 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:11 |
Pioppa | 06:12 | 07:35 | 08:56 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 13:05 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:11 |
Inc. Via Melona | 06:13 | 07:36 | 08:57 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 13:06 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:12 |
Cervese Calabrina | 06:14 | 07:37 | 08:58 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 13:07 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:13 |
Calabrina Chiesa | 06:15 | 07:38 | 08:59 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 13:08 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:14 |
Calabrina | 06:15 | 07:38 | 08:59 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 13:08 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:14 |
Villa Calabra II | 06:15 | 07:38 | 08:59 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 13:08 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:14 |
Villa Calabra | 06:17 | 07:40 | 09:01 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 13:10 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:16 |
Via Medri | 06:18 | - | 09:02 | 10:32 | 11:32 | - | - | - | 16:17 |
Gattolino (Cimitero) | 06:20 | - | 09:04 | 10:34 | 11:34 | - | - | - | 16:19 |
Via Medri | 06:21 | - | 09:05 | 10:35 | 11:35 | - | - | - | 16:20 |
Cervese Ponte Autostrada | 06:21 | 07:40 | 09:05 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 13:10 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:20 |
Metano | 06:23 | 07:42 | 09:07 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 13:12 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:22 |
Chiesa Villa Chiaviche | 06:24 | 07:43 | 09:08 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 13:13 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:23 |
Villa Chiaviche | 06:24 | 07:43 | 09:08 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 13:13 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:23 |
Centro Commerciale | 06:25 | 07:44 | 09:09 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 13:14 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:24 |
Cervese Via Faenza | 06:26 | 07:45 | 09:10 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 13:15 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:25 |
S.Egidio Centro | 06:27 | 07:46 | 09:11 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 13:16 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:26 |
Cervese Via Lugo | 06:27 | 07:46 | 09:11 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 13:16 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:26 |
Parco Giochi | 06:28 | 07:47 | 09:12 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 13:17 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:27 |
Villa Neri | 06:29 | 07:48 | 09:13 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 13:18 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:28 |
Assano | 06:29 | 07:48 | 09:13 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 13:18 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:28 |
Casali FS | 06:31 | 07:50 | 09:15 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 13:20 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:30 |
Usl | 06:32 | 07:51 | 09:16 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 13:21 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:31 |
Cesena FS | 06:33 | 07:52 | 09:17 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 13:22 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:32 |
Usl | 06:35 | 07:54 | 09:19 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 13:24 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:34 |
Monopoli | 06:36 | 07:55 | 09:20 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 13:25 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:35 |
Barriera Terminal | 06:38 | 07:57 | 09:22 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 13:27 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:37 |
Start Forlì-Cesena Bus schedule - 11 (S. Giorgio Scuole→Barriera Terminal)
The Start Forlì-Cesena Bus schedule for the 11 route, S. Giorgio Scuole→Barriera Terminal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from S. Giorgio Scuole station to Barriera Terminal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start Forlì-Cesena schedule.
11 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 11 Schedule - Fiori→Villagrappa
- 11 Schedule - Villagrappa→Pieve Acquedotto
- 11 Schedule - Bagnile→Barriera Terminal
- 11 Schedule - Don Calderoni→Villagrappa
- 11 Schedule - Forli FS C→Villagrappa
- 11 Schedule - Barriera Terminal→S. Giorgio Scuole
- 11 Schedule - Villagrappa→Don Calderoni
- 11 Schedule - Pieve Acquedotto→Villagrappa
- 11 Schedule - Barriera Terminal→Bagnile
- 11 Schedule - Villagrappa→Forli FS B
- 11 Schedule - Piazzale Del Lavoro→Fiori
- 11 Schedule - Villagrappa→Fiori