11 - Vozovna Pisárky Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Čertova Rokle | 18:33 |
Halasovo Náměstí | 18:34 |
Fügnerova | 18:35 |
Bieblova | 18:36 |
Lesnická | 18:37 |
Zemědělská | 18:38 |
Tomanova | 18:39 |
Jugoslávská | 18:40 |
Dětská Nemocnice | 18:41 |
Náměstí 28. Října | 18:42 |
Moravské Náměstí | 18:44 |
Česká | 18:46 |
Šilingrovo Náměstí | 18:49 |
Nemocnice U Sv. Anny | 18:50 |
Mendlovo Náměstí | 18:52 |
Výstaviště - Hlavní Vstup | 18:54 |
Výstaviště - Vstup G2 | 18:55 |
Lipová | 18:56 |
IDS JMK tram schedule - 11 (Vozovna Pisárky)
The IDS JMK tram schedule for the 11 route, Vozovna Pisárky, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Čertova Rokle station to Lipová station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the tram schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule.