11 - Hugo Schedule
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Rufisque | 18:56 | 19:26 |
Wakefield | 18:57 | 19:27 |
Les Rivières | 18:58 | 19:28 |
Base De Loisirs | 18:59 | 19:29 |
Melusine | 19:01 | 19:31 |
Robiaud | 19:02 | 19:32 |
Verne | 19:03 | 19:33 |
Prevert | 19:04 | 19:34 |
Gruyelle | 19:05 | 19:35 |
Espace Lumiere | 19:06 | 19:36 |
Mairie | 19:07 | 19:37 |
Girondins | 19:08 | 19:38 |
La Perche | 19:09 | 19:39 |
Michelet | 19:11 | 19:41 |
Saint-Henri | 19:12 | 19:42 |
Collège Macé | 19:13 | 19:43 |
Leterme | 19:15 | 19:45 |
Parc Des Îles | 19:17 | 19:47 |
Barbusse | 19:18 | 19:48 |
La Chênaie Nord | 19:19 | 19:49 |
Italiens | 19:20 | 19:50 |
Place Blanchant | 19:21 | 19:51 |
Bernard Omer | 19:22 | 19:52 |
Place Tamboise | 19:23 | 19:53 |
Poste | 19:24 | 19:54 |
Fosse 2 | 19:25 | 19:55 |
Laly | 19:26 | 19:56 |
La Canche | 19:26 | 19:56 |
Van Der Meerch | 19:27 | 19:57 |
Le Parc | 19:27 | 19:57 |
Sulliger | 19:28 | 19:58 |
Henri Hotte | 19:29 | 19:59 |
Mousseron | 19:29 | 19:59 |
Droits Des Enfants | 19:30 | 20:00 |
Mediatheque | 19:31 | 20:01 |
Hotel De Ville | 19:32 | 20:02 |
Barbès | 19:33 | 20:03 |
Flöha | 19:34 | 20:04 |
Taverne | 19:36 | 20:06 |
Cheminots | 19:37 | 20:07 |
Salingue | 19:37 | 20:07 |
Bourel | 19:37 | 20:07 |
Voltaire | 19:39 | 20:09 |
Mallarme | 19:41 | 20:11 |
Montgre | 19:42 | 20:12 |
Pont De Douai | 19:43 | 20:13 |
Centre-Ville | 19:45 | 20:15 |
Fosse 4 | 19:53 | 20:23 |
Zac Du Gard | 19:54 | 20:24 |
Bd Mendes France | 19:56 | 20:26 |
Mairie | 19:57 | 20:27 |
Bellevue | 19:58 | 20:28 |
Za De Leauwette | 19:59 | 20:29 |
Rue Bleriot | 20:00 | 20:30 |
Salle Carpentier | 20:02 | 20:32 |
A.F.P.A | 20:03 | 20:33 |
College Riaumont | 20:05 | 20:35 |
Clinique De Riaumont | 20:06 | 20:36 |
Grands Bureaux | 20:08 | 20:38 |
Grands Bureaux | 20:09 | 20:39 |
Centre | 20:11 | 20:41 |
Nauticaa | 20:13 | 20:43 |
Rollencourt | 20:14 | 20:44 |
Nauticaa - Quais 1 / 2 | 20:15 | 20:45 |
Centre Commercial | 20:17 | 20:47 |
Waldeck-Rousseau | 20:19 | 20:49 |
Les Cornailles | 20:20 | 20:50 |
Lycee Hennebique | 20:20 | 20:50 |
Esperance | 20:21 | 20:51 |
P.A De L'Alouette | 20:22 | 20:52 |
Octroi | 20:23 | 20:53 |
Cite Des Alouettes | 20:25 | 20:55 |
Lorraine | 20:26 | 20:56 |
Offenbach | 20:26 | 20:56 |
College Anita Conti | 20:28 | 20:58 |
De Gaulle | 20:30 | 21:00 |
Mairie | 20:30 | 21:00 |
Hugo | 20:31 | 21:01 |
Tadao bus schedule - 11 (Hugo)
The Tadao bus schedule for the 11 route, Hugo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rufisque station to Hugo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Tadao schedule. We update the schedule of 11, from Hénin-Beaumont to Bully-Les-Mines, daily at midnight.