Gares - Quai 6 (Lens) <> Centre Cial (Noyelles-Les-V) / Guadeloupe (Grenay) Line
Tadao
Tadao 11 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 11 bus (Hugo) has 78 stops departing from Rufisque and ending at Hugo.
Choose any of the 11 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Hugo (78 stops)
Rufisque
Wakefield
Les Rivières
Base De Loisirs
Melusine
Robiaud
Verne
Prevert
Gruyelle
Espace Lumiere
Mairie
Girondins
La Perche
Michelet
Saint-Henri
Collège Macé
Leterme
Parc Des ÃŽles
Barbusse
La Chênaie Nord
Italiens
Place Blanchant
Bernard Omer
Place Tamboise
Poste
Fosse 2
Laly
La Canche
Van Der Meerch
Le Parc
Sulliger
Henri Hotte
Mousseron
Droits Des Enfants
Mediatheque
Hotel De Ville
Barbès
Flöha
Taverne
Cheminots
Salingue
Bourel
Voltaire
Mallarme
Montgre
Pont De Douai
Centre-Ville
Fosse 4
Zac Du Gard
Bd Mendes France
Mairie
Bellevue
Za De Leauwette
Rue Bleriot
Salle Carpentier
A.F.P.A
College Riaumont
Clinique De Riaumont
Grands Bureaux
Grands Bureaux
Centre
Nauticaa
Rollencourt
Nauticaa - Quais 1 / 2
Centre Commercial
Waldeck-Rousseau
Les Cornailles
Lycee Hennebique
Esperance
P.A De L'Alouette
Octroi
Cite Des Alouettes
Lorraine
Offenbach
College Anita Conti
De Gaulle
Mairie
Hugo
11 FAQ
What time does the 11 bus start operating?
Services on the 11 bus start at 18:56 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 11 bus stop working?
Services on the 11 bus stop at 19:26 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 11 bus arrive?
When does the Gares - Quai 6 (Lens) <> Centre Cial (Noyelles-Les-V) / Guadeloupe (Grenay) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Gares - Quai 6 (Lens) <> Centre Cial (Noyelles-Les-V) / Guadeloupe (Grenay) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 11 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 11 bus stop.
11 Bus Schedule
11 bus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 18:56 - 19:26
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 18:56 - 19:26 | 30 |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 18:56 - 19:26 | 30 |
Tadao Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 11 (from Rufisque), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 11 (Hugo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Tadao info now.
11 line bus fare
Tadao 11 (Hugo) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Tadao tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Tadao’s official website.
11 (Tadao)
The first stop of the 11 bus route is Rufisque and the last stop is Hugo. 11 (Hugo) is operational during Weekend.
Additional information: 11 has 78 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 96 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Tadao suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lens, and helps to find the closest 11 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 11 bus to take on your trip.
Line 11 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 11 (Hugo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 11 bus tracker or a live Tadao bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Tadao or a trip planner for bus or train to plan your route around Lens. The trip planner shows updated data for Tadao and any bus, including line 11, in Lens
11 - Alternative Directions
Tadao Lines in Lens
- 1930 - Leforest-College Duez/ Schedule
- 1720 - Harnes-College Hugo/ Schedule
- 1505 - Lievin-Etablissements Scolaires/ Schedule
- 2553 - Beuvry-College Debeyre/ Schedule
- 2551 - Beuvry-College Debeyre/ Schedule
- ALLOBUS2 - Allobus Za Du Bois Rigaul/ Schedule
- 1563 - Angres-College Vilar/ Schedule
- 1430 - Lens-Lycee Robespierre/ Schedule
- 53 - Hulluch Fosse 13/carvin Eglise/ Schedule
- 1433 - Lens-Lycees Robespierre Et Condorcet/ Schedule
- 1631 - Vendin Le Vieil-College Desrousseaux/ Schedule
- 2506 - Bethune Etablissements Scolaires/ Schedule
- 1317 - Henin Beaumont-Etablissements Scolaires/ Schedule
- 2611 - Douvrin-College Saint Exupery/ Schedule
- 1121 - Avion-College Rousseau Et Lycee Picasso/ Schedule
- 2502 - Bethune/beuvry Etablissements Scolaires/ Schedule
- 1133 - Sallaumines-Lycee Peupleraie/ Schedule
- 2700 - Houdain-College Prevert/ Schedule
- 1805 - Bully Les Mines-Lycee Lagrange/ Schedule
- 1845 - Bouvigny Boyeffles-College Saint François/ Schedule