11 - La Croix Rouge→Les Ormes Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
La Croix Rouge | 06:43 |
Rue Des Pins | 06:44 |
Place Du Puits | 06:45 |
Place Du 19 Mars 1962 | 06:46 |
Keradénnec | 06:48 |
Châteauneuf | 06:50 |
L'Enfer | 06:50 |
Pont Kerousse | 06:52 |
Kercado | 06:53 |
Saint Séverin | 06:57 |
Eric Tabarly | 06:59 |
Caudan Kério | 07:00 |
Kergoff | 07:01 |
Jean-Pierre Calloch | 07:02 |
Caudan Mairie | 07:03 |
Rivière | 07:04 |
Kerflem | 07:05 |
Kerbéban | 07:07 |
Kergroise | 07:07 |
Kervoter | 07:08 |
Kergoussel | 07:10 |
Kergouaran | 07:11 |
Route De Kerviec | 07:12 |
Parc Des Expositions | 07:14 |
Kerrous | 07:15 |
Ambroise Croizat | 07:16 |
Maison Des Choux | 07:17 |
Square Noury | 07:18 |
Kerdavid | 07:19 |
Anse | 07:20 |
Verdun | 07:22 |
Kerentrech | 07:23 |
Gare D'Echanges | 07:24 |
Chazelles-Hôpital | 07:26 |
Alsace Lorraine | 07:28 |
Faouëdic | 07:30 |
Sécurité Sociale | 07:32 |
Bayard | 07:34 |
Merville | 07:35 |
Lycées | 07:37 |
Campus Lettres | 07:40 |
Bibliothèque Universitaire | 07:42 |
J. Hénaff | 07:44 |
Les Ormes | 07:45 |
IZILO bus schedule - 11 (La Croix Rouge→Les Ormes)
The IZILO bus schedule for the 11 route, La Croix Rouge→Les Ormes, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from La Croix Rouge station to Les Ormes station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IZILO schedule. We update the schedule of 11, from La Croix Rouge to Les Ormes, daily at midnight.