11 - Campo da Feira Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Senhora do Carmo | 13:45 |
Giguinte | 13:45 |
Montalvão | 13:46 |
Salgueiros | 13:46 |
Parque Empresarial | 13:47 |
Igreja de Mouquim | 13:47 |
Gandra/Pêgo | 13:48 |
São Cristóvão | 13:49 |
Ançariz | 13:50 |
Castelhana | 13:50 |
Campos | 13:51 |
Real | 13:52 |
Palácio da Justiça | 13:52 |
Rotunda de Santo António | 13:53 |
Casa das Artes | 13:54 |
Hospital | 13:55 |
Universidade Lusíada | 13:56 |
Rotunda 1º de Maio | 13:57 |
Escola Camilo Castelo Branco | 13:59 |
Campo da Feira | 14:02 |
Câmara Municipal de Famalicão bus schedule - 11 (Campo da Feira)
The Câmara Municipal de Famalicão bus schedule for the 11 route, Campo da Feira, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Senhora do Carmo station to Campo da Feira station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Câmara Municipal de Famalicão schedule.
11 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 11 Schedule - Campo da Feira via Escola D. Maria II
- 11 Schedule - Landim (Pacelada)
- 11 Schedule - Lemenhe (Senhora do Carmo)
- 11 Schedule - Landim (Pacelada) via Escola D. Maria II
- 11 Schedule - Lemenhe (Senhora do Carmo) via Escola D. Maria II
- 11 Schedule - Palácio da Justiça
- 11 Schedule - Escola D. Maria II