110AC - Bank Of India Sector 35 Kharghar Via Eastern Freeway Schedule
Monday and Tuesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
World Trade Centre | 5:50 PM | 6:10 PM | 6:40 PM |
Cuffe Parade Police Station | 5:51 PM | 6:11 PM | 6:41 PM |
Dhobi Ghat / Dr. Ambedkar Nagar | 5:51 PM | 6:11 PM | 6:41 PM |
Backbay Depot | 5:52 PM | 6:12 PM | 6:42 PM |
Afghan Church | 5:53 PM | 6:13 PM | 6:43 PM |
Colaba Bus Station | 5:55 PM | 6:15 PM | 6:45 PM |
Colaba Bus Station | 5:56 PM | 6:16 PM | 6:46 PM |
Wood House | 5:57 PM | 6:17 PM | 6:47 PM |
Sassoon Dock / Fire Station | 5:57 PM | 6:17 PM | 6:47 PM |
Sasoon Dock / Colaba Fire Station | 5:58 PM | 6:18 PM | 6:48 PM |
Strand Cinema | 5:58 PM | 6:18 PM | 6:48 PM |
Regal Cinema Colaba | 5:59 PM | 6:19 PM | 6:49 PM |
Colaba Depot | 6:00 PM | 6:20 PM | 6:50 PM |
Holy Name School (Colaba) | 6:01 PM | 6:21 PM | 6:51 PM |
Dr.Shyamaprasad Mukherjee Chowk (Museum) | 6:02 PM | 6:22 PM | 6:52 PM |
Golden Gate (Mantralaya) | 6:04 PM | 6:24 PM | 6:54 PM |
Mantralaya | 6:04 PM | 6:24 PM | 6:54 PM |
Mantralaya | 6:05 PM | 6:25 PM | 6:55 PM |
Mantralaya | 6:05 PM | 6:25 PM | 6:55 PM |
Golden Gate (Mantralaya) | 6:06 PM | 6:26 PM | 6:56 PM |
Dr.Shyamaprasad Mukherjee Chowk (Museum) | 6:07 PM | 6:27 PM | 6:57 PM |
Dr.Shamaprasad Mukherji Chowk | 6:08 PM | 6:28 PM | 6:58 PM |
Hutatma Chowk / Mumbai University | 6:09 PM | 6:29 PM | 6:59 PM |
Hutatma Chowk | 6:11 PM | 6:31 PM | 7:01 PM |
Khadi Bhandar | 6:12 PM | 6:32 PM | 7:02 PM |
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (C.S.M.T.) | 6:13 PM | 6:33 PM | 7:03 PM |
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (G.P.O.) | 6:14 PM | 6:34 PM | 7:04 PM |
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (Railway Accident Court) | 6:15 PM | 6:35 PM | 7:05 PM |
Railway Accident Court | 6:16 PM | 6:36 PM | 7:06 PM |
Carnac Bunder | 6:18 PM | 6:38 PM | 7:08 PM |
Loha Bhavan | 6:19 PM | 6:39 PM | 7:09 PM |
Princess Dock | 6:20 PM | 6:40 PM | 7:10 PM |
Wadi Bunder | 6:21 PM | 6:41 PM | 7:11 PM |
Shantinagar (Wadala) | 6:28 PM | 6:48 PM | 7:18 PM |
Adarsh High School (Anik) | 6:29 PM | 6:49 PM | 7:19 PM |
Deonar Depot | 6:33 PM | 6:53 PM | 7:23 PM |
Punjabwadi | 6:34 PM | 6:54 PM | 7:24 PM |
Telecom Factory | 6:35 PM | 6:55 PM | 7:25 PM |
Raj Kapoor Chowk / Bhabha Hospital | 6:36 PM | 6:56 PM | 7:26 PM |
Agarwadi (Mankhurd) | 6:38 PM | 6:58 PM | 7:28 PM |
Mankhurd Station (N) | 6:40 PM | 7:00 PM | 7:30 PM |
Maharashtra Nagar (Mankhurd) | 6:41 PM | 7:01 PM | 7:31 PM |
Mankhurd Octroi Naka | 6:43 PM | 7:03 PM | 7:33 PM |
Khadi Pul / Toll Naka | 6:46 PM | 7:06 PM | 7:36 PM |
Vashi Gaon | 6:48 PM | 7:08 PM | 7:38 PM |
Sanpada Station | 6:50 PM | 7:10 PM | 7:40 PM |
Sanpada Highway | 6:50 PM | 7:10 PM | 7:40 PM |
Turbhe Gaon | 6:52 PM | 7:12 PM | 7:42 PM |
Sanpada Police Station | 6:54 PM | 7:14 PM | 7:44 PM |
Juinagar Station (Herdilla Co.) | 6:56 PM | 7:16 PM | 7:46 PM |
Shirvane Village | 6:58 PM | 7:18 PM | 7:48 PM |
Nerul Naka | 7:00 PM | 7:20 PM | 7:50 PM |
Dr D.Y Patil Stadium (Nerul) | 7:02 PM | 7:22 PM | 7:52 PM |
S.B.I Colony / Tata Press | 7:03 PM | 7:23 PM | 7:53 PM |
Uran Phata | 7:05 PM | 7:25 PM | 7:55 PM |
C.B.D.Fire Brigade Station | 7:08 PM | 7:28 PM | 7:58 PM |
C.B.D.Belapur Bus Station | 7:08 PM | 7:28 PM | 7:58 PM |
Vivekanand Nagar (Sector 5) | 7:10 PM | 7:30 PM | 8:00 PM |
Sector 7 | 7:10 PM | 7:30 PM | 8:00 PM |
Reserve Bank Colony (Belapur) | 7:11 PM | 7:31 PM | 8:01 PM |
Bharati Vidyapeeth Belapur | 7:14 PM | 7:34 PM | 8:03 PM |
Kharghar Subway | 7:14 PM | 7:34 PM | 8:03 PM |
Belpada Gaon | 7:15 PM | 7:35 PM | 8:04 PM |
Yerla Arogya Kendra | 7:16 PM | 7:36 PM | 8:05 PM |
Bal Bharati Vidyalaya | 7:17 PM | 7:37 PM | 8:06 PM |
I.T.Park | 7:20 PM | 7:40 PM | 8:07 PM |
Regency Garden / Petrol Pump | 7:21 PM | 7:41 PM | 8:09 PM |
Tulsi Gagan Society | 7:23 PM | 7:43 PM | 8:10 PM |
A.P.J.School | 7:23 PM | 7:43 PM | 8:10 PM |
Shilp Chowk | 7:24 PM | 7:44 PM | 8:11 PM |
Kharghar Jalvayu Vihar | 7:25 PM | 7:45 PM | 8:11 PM |
Green Heritage Sector 20 | 7:26 PM | 7:46 PM | 8:12 PM |
Hare Krishna Mandir | 7:27 PM | 7:47 PM | 8:13 PM |
Central Park / Pandav Kada | 7:29 PM | 7:49 PM | 8:14 PM |
Gurudwara | 7:30 PM | 7:50 PM | 8:15 PM |
Tata Cancer Hospital | 7:31 PM | 7:51 PM | 8:16 PM |
Ove Camp | 7:33 PM | 7:53 PM | 8:17 PM |
Empyrean School | 7:34 PM | 7:54 PM | 8:18 PM |
Ove Gaon (C.I.S.F.) | 7:35 PM | 7:55 PM | 8:19 PM |
Kharghar Sector 35 (Manjiri Paradise) Bharatmata Chowk | 7:36 PM | 7:56 PM | 8:20 PM |
Sector 35 Circle | 7:37 PM | 7:57 PM | 8:21 PM |
Bank Of India Sector 35 Kharghar | 7:38 PM | 7:58 PM | 8:21 PM |
NMMT AC Services bus schedule - 110AC (Bank Of India Sector 35 Kharghar Via Eastern Freeway)
The NMMT AC Services bus schedule for the 110AC route, Bank Of India Sector 35 Kharghar Via Eastern Freeway, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from World Trade Centre station to Bank Of India Sector 35 Kharghar station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NMMT AC Services schedule.