110AC Line
Bank of India Sector 35 Kharghar - World Trade Center Via Eastern Freeway
NMMT AC Services
NMMT AC Services 110AC Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 110AC bus (Bank Of India Sector 35 Kharghar Via Eastern Freeway) has 82 stops departing from World Trade Centre and ending at Bank Of India Sector 35 Kharghar.
Choose any of the 110AC bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bank Of India Sector 35 Kharghar Via Eastern Freeway (82 stops)
World Trade Centre
Cuffe Parade Police Station
Dhobi Ghat / Dr. Ambedkar Nagar
Backbay Depot
Afghan Church
Colaba Bus Station
Colaba Bus Station
Wood House
Sassoon Dock / Fire Station
Sasoon Dock / Colaba Fire Station
Strand Cinema
Regal Cinema Colaba
Colaba Depot
Holy Name School (Colaba)
Dr.Shyamaprasad Mukherjee Chowk (Museum)
Golden Gate (Mantralaya)
Mantralaya
Mantralaya
Mantralaya
Golden Gate (Mantralaya)
Dr.Shyamaprasad Mukherjee Chowk (Museum)
Dr.Shamaprasad Mukherji Chowk
Hutatma Chowk / Mumbai University
Hutatma Chowk
Khadi Bhandar
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (C.S.M.T.)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (G.P.O.)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (Railway Accident Court)
Railway Accident Court
Carnac Bunder
Loha Bhavan
Princess Dock
Wadi Bunder
Shantinagar (Wadala)
Adarsh High School (Anik)
Deonar Depot
Punjabwadi
Telecom Factory
Raj Kapoor Chowk / Bhabha Hospital
Agarwadi (Mankhurd)
Mankhurd Station (N)
Maharashtra Nagar (Mankhurd)
Mankhurd Octroi Naka
Khadi Pul / Toll Naka
Vashi Gaon
Sanpada Station
Sanpada Highway
Turbhe Gaon
Sanpada Police Station
Juinagar Station (Herdilla Co.)
Shirvane Village
Nerul Naka
Dr D.Y Patil Stadium (Nerul)
S.B.I Colony / Tata Press
Uran Phata
C.B.D.Fire Brigade Station
C.B.D.Belapur Bus Station
Vivekanand Nagar (Sector 5)
Sector 7
Reserve Bank Colony (Belapur)
Bharati Vidyapeeth Belapur
Kharghar Subway
Belpada Gaon
Yerla Arogya Kendra
Bal Bharati Vidyalaya
I.T.Park
Regency Garden / Petrol Pump
Tulsi Gagan Society
A.P.J.School
Shilp Chowk
Kharghar Jalvayu Vihar
Green Heritage Sector 20
Hare Krishna Mandir
Central Park / Pandav Kada
Gurudwara
Tata Cancer Hospital
Ove Camp
Empyrean School
Ove Gaon (C.I.S.F.)
Kharghar Sector 35 (Manjiri Paradise) Bharatmata Chowk
Sector 35 Circle
Bank Of India Sector 35 Kharghar
110AC FAQ
What time does the 110AC bus start operating?
Services on the 110AC bus start at 17:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 110AC bus stop working?
Services on the 110AC bus stop at 18:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 110AC bus arrive?
When does the Bank of India Sector 35 Kharghar - World Trade Center Via Eastern Freeway bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bank of India Sector 35 Kharghar - World Trade Center Via Eastern Freeway bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 110AC (Bank Of India Sector 35 Kharghar Via Eastern Freeway) bus fare?
The Bank of India Sector 35 Kharghar - World Trade Center Via Eastern Freeway (Bank Of India Sector 35 Kharghar Via Eastern Freeway) bus fare is ₹10.00 - ₹65.00.
Is there a 110AC bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 110AC bus stop.
110AC Bus Schedule
110AC bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 17:50 - 18:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 17:50 - 18:40 | 21 - 29 |
Tue | 17:50 - 18:40 | 21 - 29 |
Wed | 17:50 - 18:40 | 21 - 29 |
Thu | 17:50 - 18:40 | 21 - 29 |
Fri | 17:50 - 18:40 | 21 - 29 |
Sat | 17:50 - 18:40 | 21 - 29 |
NMMT AC Services Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 110AC (from World Trade Centre), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 110AC (Bank Of India Sector 35 Kharghar Via Eastern Freeway) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all NMMT AC Services info now.
110AC line bus fare
NMMT AC Services 110AC (Bank Of India Sector 35 Kharghar Via Eastern Freeway) ride fare is between ₹10.00 and ₹65.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about NMMT AC Services's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or NMMT AC Services’s official website.
110AC (NMMT AC Services)
The first stop of the 110AC bus route is World Trade Centre and the last stop is Bank Of India Sector 35 Kharghar. 110AC (Bank Of India Sector 35 Kharghar Via Eastern Freeway) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 110AC has 82 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 106 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you NMMT AC Services suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Mumbai, and helps to find the closest 110AC bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 110AC bus to take on your trip.
Line 110AC Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 110AC (Bank Of India Sector 35 Kharghar Via Eastern Freeway) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 110AC bus tracker or a live NMMT AC Services bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for NMMT AC Services or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Mumbai. The trip planner shows updated data for NMMT AC Services and any bus, including line 110AC, in Mumbai
110AC - Alternative Directions
NMMT AC Services Lines in Mumbai
- 9AC - Ghansoli Gharonda - Vashi Railway Station/ Schedule
- 22AC - Jalvayu Vihar Kharghar To Vashi Bus Station Via Turbhe Depot
- 84AC - Vashi Railway Station - Mumbra Dattawadi/ Schedule
- 17AC - Nerul Railway Station (E) - Kharkopar Railway Station/ Schedule
- 73AC - Panvel Railway Station (W) - Kalyan Bail Bazar Chowk/ Schedule
- 44AC - Turbhe Depot To Belapur Railway Station/ Schedule
- 20AC - Ghansoli Depot ⬌ Nerul Sector 46 & 48/ Schedule
- 22AC - Vashi Sector 7 Bus Station To Turbhe Depot/ Schedule
- 22AC - Vashi Sector 7 Bus Station - Jalvayu Vihar Kharghar/ Schedule
- 28AC - Belapur Railway Station - Reti Bunder Circle Atmaram Patil Chowk/ Schedule
- 65AC - Kalyan Bail Bazar Chowk To Ghansoli Depot/ Schedule
- 114AC - Ghansoli Depot ⬌ World Trade Center Via Eastern Freeway/ Schedule
- 16AC - Belapur Railway Station To Turbhe Depot/ Schedule
- 21AC - Vashi Sector 7 Bus Station - Artist Colony (Sector 8)/ Schedule
- 82AC - Turbhe Depot - Vashi Railway Station/ Schedule
- 18AC - Ghansoli Depot ⬌ Kharkopar Railway Station/ Schedule
- 62AC - Vashi Railway Station - Kalyan Bail Bazar Chowk/ Schedule
- 21AC - Vashi Sector 7 Bus Station To Turbhe Depot/ Schedule
- 144AC - Airoli Bus Station - Agarkar Chowk Andheri (East)/ Schedule
- 62AC - Kalyan Bail Bazar Chowk To Koparkhairane Bus Station/ Schedule