111 - Vallo Della Lucania (Capolinea)→Capolinea Pisciotta - Ff.Ss. Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Vallo Della Lucania (Capolinea) | 05:15 | 13:45 |
Vallo Distributore Eni | 05:20 | 13:50 |
Castinatelli - Frantoio Notaroberto | 05:38 | 14:08 |
Castinatelli | 05:40 | 14:10 |
Castinatelli - Civ.35 - Autofficina Attianese | 05:42 | 14:12 |
Castinatelli - Ufficio Postale | 05:45 | 14:15 |
Eremiti | 05:50 | 14:20 |
Ingr/Regr S. Nazzaro - Viale Mazzini | 05:56 | 14:30 |
S. Nazzaro - Civ.9 | 05:57 | 14:31 |
S. Nazzaro - Civ.15 | 05:57 | 14:31 |
S. Nazzaro - Civ.21 | 05:57 | 14:32 |
S. Nazzaro - Carrozzeria Di Fluri | 05:58 | 14:32 |
S. Mauro La Bruca | 06:00 | 14:35 |
Bivio S. Nazzaro | 06:00 | 14:35 |
Via Montessori Civ.4 | 06:01 | 14:36 |
Via Montessori Civ.8 | 06:01 | 14:36 |
Incrocio Ff.Ss. Di S. Mauro La Bruca | 06:09 | 14:46 |
S.Nicola Di Centola (Loc. La Monaca) | 06:13 | 14:50 |
S. Nicola Di Centola - Civ.26 | 06:14 | 14:52 |
S. Nicola Di Centola - Bar S. Nicola | 06:15 | 14:53 |
Caprioli - Inizio Paese | 06:16 | 14:54 |
Caprioli - Civ.35 | 06:17 | 14:55 |
Caprioli - Ufficio Postale | 06:17 | 14:56 |
Caprioli - Civ.18 | 06:19 | 14:58 |
Capolinea Pisciotta - Ff.Ss. | 06:25 | 15:05 |
Busitalia Campania bus schedule - 111 (Vallo Della Lucania (Capolinea)→Capolinea Pisciotta - Ff.Ss.)
The Busitalia Campania bus schedule for the 111 route, Vallo Della Lucania (Capolinea)→Capolinea Pisciotta - Ff.Ss., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vallo Della Lucania (Capolinea) station to Capolinea Pisciotta - Ff.Ss. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busitalia Campania schedule.