111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL - Centro (Sol Poente) Schedule
Departure from R. Carlos Fernando Rosa
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:15 | 13:50 | 05:10 |
05:43 | 14:50 | 06:00 |
06:09 | 15:50 | 06:55 |
06:22 | 16:50 | 07:50 |
06:38 | 17:50 | 08:50 |
06:59 | 18:50 | 09:50 |
07:20 | - | 10:50 |
07:41 | - | 11:50 |
08:02 | - | 12:50 |
08:23 | - | 13:50 |
08:44 | - | 14:50 |
09:12 | - | 15:50 |
09:40 | - | 16:50 |
10:08 | - | 17:50 |
10:37 | - | 18:50 |
11:06 | - | - |
11:33 | - | - |
11:53 | - | - |
12:13 | - | - |
12:33 | - | - |
12:53 | - | - |
13:13 | - | - |
13:35 | - | - |
14:00 | - | - |
14:30 | - | - |
15:00 | - | - |
15:30 | - | - |
16:00 | - | - |
16:30 | - | - |
16:59 | - | - |
17:19 | - | - |
17:35 | - | - |
17:53 | - | - |
18:06 | - | - |
18:41 | - | - |
19:13 | - | - |
19:42 | - | - |
20:07 | - | - |
20:31 | - | - |
21:02 | - | - |
21:36 | - | - |
22:08 | - | - |
22:36 | - | - |
Viação Joana D'arc bus schedule - 111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL (Centro (Sol Poente))
The Viação Joana D'arc bus schedule for the 111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL route, Centro (Sol Poente), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from R. Carlos Fernando Rosa station to Centro (Pronto-Socorro / Praça Do Sol Poente) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Joana D'arc schedule.