111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL Line
Centro (Sol Poente)
Viação Joana D'arc
Viação Joana D'arc 111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL bus (Centro (Sol Poente)) has 21 stops departing from R. Carlos Fernando Rosa and ending at Centro (Pronto-Socorro / Praça Do Sol Poente).
Choose any of the 111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Centro (Sol Poente) (21 stops)
R. Carlos Fernando Rosa
Av. Damiani
Rodovia Barão Duzentos E Cinqüenta E Nove, 259
Rua Braúna, 49
Rua Braúna, 208
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 2414
Avenida Silvio Avidos, 3129
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 3003
Avenida Silvio Avidos, 2680
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 2387
Avenida Silvio Avidos, 2137
Avenida Silvio Avidos, 1993
Rua João Pretti, 223
Rua Cícero Guimarães, 90
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 137
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 306
Es-080, 667
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 425
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 193
Rua Alexandre Calmom, 160
Centro (Pronto-Socorro / Praça Do Sol Poente)
111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL FAQ
What time does the 111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL bus start operating?
Services on the 111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL bus start at 05:10 on Sunday.
What time does the 111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL bus stop working?
Services on the 111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL bus stop at 18:50 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL bus arrive?
When does the Centro (Sol Poente) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Centro (Sol Poente) bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Viação Joana D'arc 111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL bus line run on Independence day?
The 111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL bus's operating hours on Independence day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL bus stop.
Viação Joana D'arc Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL (from R. Carlos Fernando Rosa), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL (Centro (Sol Poente)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Joana D'arc info now.
111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL line bus fare
Viação Joana D'arc 111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL (Centro (Sol Poente)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Joana D'arc tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação Joana D'arc’s official website.
111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL (Viação Joana D'arc)
The first stop of the 111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL bus route is R. Carlos Fernando Rosa and the last stop is Centro (Pronto-Socorro / Praça Do Sol Poente). 111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL (Centro (Sol Poente)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 18 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Joana D'arc suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Mateus, and helps to find the closest 111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL bus to take on your trip.
Line 111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL (Centro (Sol Poente)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL bus tracker or a live Viação Joana D'arc bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Joana D'arc or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Sao Mateus. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Joana D'arc and any bus, including line 111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL, in Sao Mateus
111 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL - Alternative Directions
Viação Joana D'arc Lines in Sao Mateus
- 021 MOACIR BROTAS / RESIDENCIAL NOBRE - Moacir Brotas / Residencial Nobre/ Schedule
- 102 LUIZ IGLÉSIAS / RECANTO DA LAGOA - Luiz Iglésias / Recanto da Lagoa/ Schedule
- 116 SÃO SILVANO / BR-259 - São Silvano / BR-259/ Schedule
- 126 SANTA HELENA / CONTORNO BR-259 - Santa Helena / Contorno BR-259/ Schedule
- 084 SANTA TEREZINHA / OLÍVIO ZANOTELLI / MACUCO - Santa Terezinha / Olívio Zanotelli / Macuco/ Schedule
- 018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA - Parque dos Jacarandás / Vila Amélia/ Schedule
- 031 BELA VISTA / PÔR DO SOL - Bela Vista / Pôr do Sol/ Schedule
- 132 SANTO ANTÔNIO / MORADA DO SOL - Santo Antônio / Morada do Sol/ Schedule
- 012 VICENTE SOELLA - Vicente Soella/ Schedule
- 102A LUIZ IGLESIAS / REC. DA LAGOA VIA BRISA DO VALE - Luiz Iglesias / Rec. da Lagoa via Brisa do Vale/ Schedule
- 151 JOSÉ DE ANCHIETA / SANTA MÔNICÁ - José de Anchieta / Santa Mônicá/ Schedule
- 010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA - Carlos Germano Naumann - Vila Lenira/ Schedule
- 080 SANTA TEREZINHA / OLÍVIO ZANOTELLI - Santa Terezinha / Olívio Zanotelli/ Schedule
- 100 LUIZ IGLÉSIAS - Luiz Iglésias/ Schedule
- 030 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO - Bela Vista / Operário/ Schedule
- 131 SANTO ANTÔNIO / IPIRANGA - Santo Antônio / Ipiranga/ Schedule
- 061 BARBADOS / SANTA MARGARIDA - Barbados / Santa Margarida/ Schedule
- 170 AYRTON SENNA / JOÃO MENEGUELLI - Ayrton Senna / João Meneguelli/ Schedule
- 041 LADEIRA CRISTO REI - Ladeira Cristo Rei/ Schedule