113 - Viaduto Do Maciambu/Colégio Do Morretes Via Maciambu Pequeno/Rincão/Praia Do Sonho/Pinheira/Guarda Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ponto Inicial Viaduto Maciambu (2) | 06:20 |
Rua Manoel Silveira Jardim | 06:21 |
Rua Manoel Silveira Jardim | 06:26 |
Geral Maciambu | 06:28 |
Geral Maciambu | 06:31 |
Geral Maciambu Pequeno | 06:33 |
Rua Manoel Silveira Jardim | 06:36 |
Maciambu Pequeno | 06:36 |
Capril Maciambú Pequeno | 06:37 |
Capril Maciambú Pequeno | 06:38 |
Capril Maciambú Pequeno | 06:39 |
Maciambu Pequeno | 06:41 |
Maciambu Pequeno | 06:42 |
Maciambu Pequeno | 06:43 |
Rodovia Mario Covas, 80 | 06:48 |
Br-101 | 06:55 |
Br-101 | 06:59 |
Antiga Estudante Florestal, 40 | 07:01 |
Estrada Morretes, 03 | 07:02 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 521 | 07:03 |
Marginal Br-101 | 07:04 |
Ponto Inicial/Final Passagem Do Maciambu | 07:10 |
Rua Trezentos E Noventa E Nove, 610-1108 | 07:11 |
Rua Trezentos E Noventa E Nove, 1270 | 07:12 |
Rua Quatrocentos E Seis, 10 | 07:13 |
Rua Quatrocentos E Seis, 380-460 | 07:14 |
Rua Quatrocentos E Seis, 968-1030 | 07:15 |
Rua Quatrocentos E Seis, 1104-1806 | 07:17 |
Rodovia Evádio Paulo Broering, 612 | 07:20 |
Rua Mil Seiscentos E Sessenta E Seis, 146 | 07:21 |
Rua Pica Pau, 543 | 07:22 |
Rodovia Evádio Paulo Broering, 909 | 07:23 |
Rua Quatrocentos E Setenta E Sete, 2-54 | 07:24 |
Rua Quatrocentos E Setenta E Nove, 1-43 | 07:26 |
Rua Quatrocentos E Oitenta E Um, 1 | 07:27 |
Rua Quatrocentos E Oitenta E Dois, 2 | 07:28 |
Rua Quatrocentos E Oitenta E Três, 2 | 07:29 |
Rua Quatrocentos E Oitenta E Quatro, 2 | 07:30 |
Rua 511, 584 | 07:30 |
Rua 512, 2 | 07:31 |
Rua Quatrocentos E Oitenta E Sete, 1 | 07:32 |
Rua 516, 2 | 07:34 |
Rua 571, 584 | 07:35 |
Rua 518, 1 | 07:36 |
Rua Quinhentos E Três, 4446-4710 | 07:37 |
Rua Quatrocentos E Noventa E Cinco, 570 | 07:38 |
Rua Quinhentos E Três, 5255-5527 | 07:39 |
Rua Quatrocentos E Noventa E Oito, 1 | 07:40 |
Rua Quatrocentos E Noventa E Nove, 513 | 07:41 |
Rua Aderbal Ramos Da Silva, 869-983 | 07:43 |
Rua Aderbal Ramos Da Silva, 720 | 07:43 |
Rua Aderbal Ramos Da Silva, 591-639 | 07:44 |
Rua Aderbal Ramos Da Silva, 313 | 07:44 |
Rua Aderbal Ramos Da Silva, 160-190 | 07:45 |
Rua Manoel Martins, 132-174 | 07:45 |
Rua Manoel Martins, 324 | 07:46 |
Rua Miguel Abel Da Silva, 167-235 | 07:47 |
Rua Miguel Abel Da Silva, 1-97 | 07:47 |
Rua Aderbal Ramos Da Silva, 368-418 | 07:48 |
Rua Aderbal Ramos Da Silva, 556-590 | 07:48 |
Rua Aderbal Ramos Da Silva, 720 | 07:49 |
Rua Aderbal Ramos Da Silva, 870-1010 | 07:49 |
Rua Aderbal Ramos Da Silva, 1312-1350 | 07:50 |
Rua Aderbal Ramos Da Silva, 1480 | 07:51 |
Rua Aderbal Ramos Da Silva, 1612-1812 | 07:52 |
Estrada Geral De Morretes, 2530 | 07:53 |
Rua Hercílio Nicolau Dos Santos, 200 | 07:53 |
Rua Hercílio Nicolau Dos Santos, 713 | 07:54 |
Rua Hercílio Nicolau Dos Santos, 24 | 07:55 |
Rua Hercílio Nicolau Dos Santos, 670 | 07:55 |
Rua Hercílio Nicolau Dos Santos, 96 | 07:56 |
Rua Hercílio Nicolau Dos Santos, 17 | 07:56 |
Rua Hercílio Nicolau Dos Santos, 56 | 07:57 |
Rua Hercílio Nicolau Dos Santos, 24 | 07:57 |
Rua Hercílio Nicolau Dos Santos, 713 | 07:58 |
Estrada Geral De Morretes, 2530 | 07:58 |
Estrada Geral De Morretes, 5200 | 07:59 |
Estrada Geral De Morretes | 08:01 |
Estrada Geral De Morretes | 08:02 |
Estrada Geral De Morretes | 08:05 |
Estrada Geral De Morretes, 360 | 08:07 |
Estr. P/ Morretes | 08:08 |
JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule - 113 (Viaduto Do Maciambu/Colégio Do Morretes Via Maciambu Pequeno/Rincão/Praia Do Sonho/Pinheira/Guarda)
The JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule for the 113 route, Viaduto Do Maciambu/Colégio Do Morretes Via Maciambu Pequeno/Rincão/Praia Do Sonho/Pinheira/Guarda, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Inicial Viaduto Maciambu (2) station to Estr. P/ Morretes station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date JOTUR (Palhoça) schedule.