11320 - Shopping Continente/Barra Do Aririu Via Marginal Br 101/Ponte Do Imaruim/Centro De Palhoça/Miriam/Vila Nova/Pachecos Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Marginal Br-101 | Continente Shopping | 22:10 |
Br-282 140 | 22:10 |
Marginal Br-101 | Intelbras | 22:12 |
Rua Vinícius De Moraes, 52 | 22:16 |
Rua Princesa Isabel, 40 | 22:17 |
Rua Princesa Isabel, 274 | 22:18 |
Ponto Inicial Da Casqueiro | 22:19 |
Rua José Frederico Guedert, 473 | 22:20 |
Rua João Febrônio De Oliveira, 66 | 22:20 |
Rua Trinta E Um De Março, 27 | 22:21 |
Ponto Inicial Praça Ponte Do Imaruim | 22:21 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 22:22 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 22:23 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 22:23 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 22:24 |
R. João Born | 22:25 |
R. João Born | 22:25 |
R. João Born | 22:25 |
R. João Born | 22:27 |
R. João Born (Praça 15 De Novembro) | 22:27 |
R. Ten. Francisco Lehmkhul | 22:28 |
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco | 22:29 |
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco | 22:29 |
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco | 22:30 |
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco | 22:31 |
Av. Pref. Nelson Martins | 22:32 |
Av. Pref. Nelson Martins | 22:33 |
Av. Pref. Nelson Martins | 22:34 |
Av. Pref. Nelson Martins | 22:34 |
R. Jacob Weingatner | 22:34 |
R. Jacob Weingatner | 22:35 |
R. Jacob Weingatner | 22:36 |
Ponto Da Havan | 22:41 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 22:42 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 22:43 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 22:44 |
Ponto Inicial Entrada Do Pachecos (Aririu) | 22:44 |
Rua Nelson Floriano Campos, 160-292 | 22:45 |
Rua Nelson Floriano Campos, 372 | 22:45 |
Rua José Fernandes Garcia, 216-304 | 22:46 |
Rua Nelson Floriano Campos, 908-950 | 22:47 |
Rua Nelson Floriano Campos, 992-1030 | 22:47 |
Rua Nelson Floriano Campos, 1372-1418 | 22:48 |
Rua Nelson Floriano Campos, 1750 | 22:49 |
Ponto Inicial Viaduto Do Pachecos | 22:49 |
Rua Trezentos E Quarenta E Três, 95 | 22:49 |
Rua Maria Leopoldina Da Silva, 192 | 22:50 |
Rua Duzentos E Quarenta E Seis, 409 | 22:50 |
Rua Duzentos E Quarenta E Seis, 551 | 22:51 |
Rua Duzentos E Quarenta E Seis, 840 | 22:52 |
Rua 246, 769-927 | 22:52 |
Rua Duzentos E Quarenta E Seis, 1216 | 22:53 |
Rua Duzentos E Quarenta E Seis, 1029 | 22:53 |
Rua Duzentos E Quarenta E Seis, 843 | 22:54 |
Rua Duzentos E Quarenta E Seis, 551 | 22:54 |
Rua Duzentos E Quarenta E Seis, 409 | 22:55 |
Rua Duzentos E Quarenta E Seis, 179 | 22:56 |
Rua 641, 299 | 22:56 |
Rua Sergio Albino Da Silva, 3885 | 22:57 |
Rua Geral Da Barra, 1724-1784 | 22:57 |
Rua Geral Da Barra, 3328a | 22:58 |
Rua Geral Da Barra, 1280 | 22:59 |
Rua Geral Da Barra, 984-1052 | 22:59 |
Rua Nelson Floriano Campos, 2811 | 23:00 |
Ponto Inicial Do Vila Nova | 23:00 |
Rua Bráulio Felipe, 157-187 | 23:01 |
Rua Osvaldo Lamim, 429 | 23:04 |
Rua Osvaldo Lamim, 205 | 23:04 |
Rua Osvaldo Lamim, 33 | 23:05 |
Rua Bráulio Felipe, 193 | 23:05 |
Ponto Final Do Vila Nova | 23:06 |
Rua Nelson Floriano Campos, 1948 | 23:07 |
Rua Nelson Floriano Campos, 1681 | 23:07 |
Rua Nelson Floriano Campos, 547 | 23:07 |
Rua Jorgino Damásio Espíndola, 1415 | 23:08 |
Rua Jorgino Damásio Espíndola, 1222 | 23:08 |
Rua Jorgino Damásio Espíndola, 1070 | 23:09 |
Rua José Valério De Souza, 874 | 23:09 |
Rua José Valério De Souza, 739-757 | 23:10 |
Rua 633, 42 | 23:10 |
Rua José Valério De Souza, 367 | 23:11 |
Ponto Final Do Di Marco (Pachecos) | 23:11 |
Rua Alcino Dos Navegantes Moreira, 513 | 23:12 |
Rua Alcino Dos Navegantes Moreira, 189 | 23:13 |
Rua Alcino Dos Navegantes Moreira, 151-183 | 23:13 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Dos Navegantes, 190 | 23:14 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Dos Navegantes, 598 | 23:15 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Dos Navegantes, 601 | 23:15 |
Rua José Luiz Martins, 248 | 23:15 |
Rua José Luiz Martins, 70 | 23:16 |
Ponto Final Da Barra | 23:17 |
JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule - 11320 (Shopping Continente/Barra Do Aririu Via Marginal Br 101/Ponte Do Imaruim/Centro De Palhoça/Miriam/Vila Nova/Pachecos)
The JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule for the 11320 route, Shopping Continente/Barra Do Aririu Via Marginal Br 101/Ponte Do Imaruim/Centro De Palhoça/Miriam/Vila Nova/Pachecos, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Marginal Br-101 | Continente Shopping station to Ponto Final Da Barra station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date JOTUR (Palhoça) schedule. We update the schedule of 11320, from São José to Palhoça, daily at midnight.