116 - Halle Station - Perron 8→Rebecq Gare Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Halle Station - Perron 8 | 07:46 | 09:46 | 11:46 | 13:46 | 15:46 |
Halle Station - Perron 8 | 07:46 | 09:46 | 11:46 | 13:46 | 15:46 |
Halle Park | 07:47 | 09:47 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 15:47 |
Halle Arkenvest | 07:47 | 09:47 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 15:47 |
Halle Bergense Poort | 07:47 | 09:47 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 15:47 |
Halle Rattenput | 07:48 | 09:48 | 11:48 | 13:48 | 15:48 |
Halle Europalaan | 07:48 | 09:48 | 11:48 | 13:48 | 15:48 |
Lembeek Stationstraat | 07:50 | 09:50 | 11:50 | 13:50 | 15:50 |
Tubize Caltex | 07:52 | 09:52 | 11:52 | 13:52 | 15:52 |
Tubize Stock Americain | 07:53 | 09:53 | 11:53 | 13:53 | 15:53 |
Tubize Fabelta | 07:55 | 09:55 | 11:55 | 13:55 | 15:55 |
Tubize Mur Fabelta | 07:57 | 09:57 | 11:57 | 13:57 | 15:57 |
Tubize Gare | 07:58 | 09:58 | 11:58 | 13:58 | 15:58 |
Tubize Mur Fabelta | 07:58 | 09:58 | 11:58 | 13:58 | 15:58 |
Tubize Place | 07:59 | 09:59 | 11:59 | 13:59 | 15:59 |
Tubize Rue De L'Industrie | 07:59 | 09:59 | 11:59 | 13:59 | 15:59 |
Tubize Monument | 08:00 | 10:00 | 12:00 | 14:00 | 16:00 |
Tubize Bloc Scolaire | 08:01 | 10:01 | 12:01 | 14:01 | 16:01 |
Tubize Cimetière | 08:02 | 10:02 | 12:02 | 14:02 | 16:02 |
Tubize Botman | 08:03 | 10:03 | 12:03 | 14:03 | 16:03 |
Tubize Au Renard | 08:05 | 10:05 | 12:05 | 14:05 | 16:05 |
Quenast Vélodrome | 08:07 | 10:07 | 12:07 | 14:07 | 16:07 |
Quenast Chemin Bloquiau | 08:08 | 10:08 | 12:08 | 14:08 | 16:08 |
Quenast Postes | 08:08 | 10:08 | 12:08 | 14:08 | 16:08 |
Quenast Rue De La Station | 08:09 | 10:09 | 12:09 | 14:09 | 16:09 |
Quenast Rue De Rebecq | 08:11 | 10:11 | 12:11 | 14:11 | 16:11 |
Quenast Carrières | 08:13 | 10:13 | 12:13 | 14:13 | 16:13 |
Quenast Le Gobard (Rue De Rebecq) | 08:14 | 10:14 | 12:14 | 14:14 | 16:14 |
Rebecq Rafeira | 08:15 | 10:15 | 12:15 | 14:15 | 16:15 |
Rebecq Gare | 08:16 | 10:15 | 12:15 | 14:15 | 16:16 |
TEC Brabant Wallon bus schedule - 116 (Halle Station - Perron 8→Rebecq Gare)
The TEC Brabant Wallon bus schedule for the 116 route, Halle Station - Perron 8→Rebecq Gare, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Halle Station - Perron 8 station to Rebecq Gare station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Brabant Wallon schedule.
116 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 116 Schedule - Tubize Gare - Quai 3→Rebecq Gare
- 116 Schedule - Soignies Gare→Tubize Gare - Quai 2
- 116 Schedule - Rebecq Clos De L'Eau→Rebecq Gare
- 116 Schedule - Quenast Cité Germinal→Tubize Gare - Quai 2
- 116 Schedule - Rebecq Gare→Tubize Gare - Quai 2
- 116 Schedule - Rebecq Gare→Halle Station - Perron 8
- 116 Schedule - Tubize Gare - Quai 3→Soignies Gare
- 116 Schedule - Tubize Gare - Quai 3→Braine-Le-Comte Gare - Quai 1
- 116 Schedule - Tubize Gare - Quai 2→Halle Station - Perron 8
- 116 Schedule - Braine-Le-Comte Gare - Quai 1→Tubize Gare - Quai 2
- 116 Schedule - Halle Station - Perron 8→Tubize Gare - Quai 3
- 116 Schedule - Rebecq Gare→Quenast Place