116 - Rebecq Gare→Halle Station - Perron 8 Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rebecq Gare | 06:44 | 08:44 | 10:44 | 12:44 | 14:44 |
Rebecq Rafeira | 06:45 | 08:45 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 |
Quenast Le Gobard (Rue Trieu du Bois) | 06:45 | 08:45 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 |
Quenast Le Gobard (Rue De Rebecq) | 06:46 | 08:46 | 10:46 | 12:46 | 14:46 |
Quenast Carrières | 06:47 | 08:47 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 |
Quenast Rue De Rebecq | 06:49 | 08:49 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 14:49 |
Quenast Rue De La Station | 06:50 | 08:50 | 10:50 | 12:50 | 14:50 |
Quenast Postes | 06:51 | 08:51 | 10:51 | 12:51 | 14:51 |
Quenast Chemin Bloquiau | 06:52 | 08:52 | 10:52 | 12:52 | 14:52 |
Quenast Vélodrome | 06:53 | 08:53 | 10:53 | 12:53 | 14:53 |
Tubize Au Renard | 06:55 | 08:55 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 |
Tubize Botman | 06:57 | 08:57 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 |
Tubize Cimetière | 06:58 | 08:58 | 10:58 | 12:58 | 14:58 |
Tubize Bloc Scolaire | 06:59 | 08:59 | 10:59 | 12:59 | 14:59 |
Tubize Monument | 06:59 | 08:59 | 10:59 | 12:59 | 14:59 |
Tubize Rue De L'Industrie | 07:00 | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 |
Tubize Place | 07:01 | 09:01 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 |
Tubize Mur Fabelta | 07:01 | 09:01 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 |
Tubize Gare | 07:02 | 09:02 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 15:02 |
Tubize Mur Fabelta | 07:03 | 09:03 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:03 |
Tubize Fabelta | 07:05 | 09:05 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 15:05 |
Tubize Stock Americain | 07:06 | 09:06 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 15:06 |
Tubize Caltex | 07:07 | 09:07 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 15:07 |
Lembeek Stationstraat | 07:10 | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 |
Halle Europalaan | 07:11 | 09:11 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:11 |
Halle Rattenput | 07:11 | 09:11 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:11 |
Halle Bergense Poort | 07:12 | 09:12 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 15:12 |
Halle Arkenvest | 07:12 | 09:12 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 15:12 |
Halle Park | 07:13 | 09:13 | 11:13 | 13:13 | 15:13 |
Halle Station - Perron 8 | 07:14 | 09:14 | 11:14 | 13:14 | 15:14 |
TEC Brabant Wallon bus schedule - 116 (Rebecq Gare→Halle Station - Perron 8)
The TEC Brabant Wallon bus schedule for the 116 route, Rebecq Gare→Halle Station - Perron 8, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rebecq Gare station to Halle Station - Perron 8 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Brabant Wallon schedule.
116 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 116 Schedule - Tubize Gare - Quai 3→Rebecq Gare
- 116 Schedule - Soignies Gare→Tubize Gare - Quai 2
- 116 Schedule - Rebecq Clos De L'Eau→Rebecq Gare
- 116 Schedule - Quenast Cité Germinal→Tubize Gare - Quai 2
- 116 Schedule - Rebecq Gare→Tubize Gare - Quai 2
- 116 Schedule - Halle Station - Perron 8→Rebecq Gare
- 116 Schedule - Tubize Gare - Quai 3→Soignies Gare
- 116 Schedule - Tubize Gare - Quai 3→Braine-Le-Comte Gare - Quai 1
- 116 Schedule - Tubize Gare - Quai 2→Halle Station - Perron 8
- 116 Schedule - Braine-Le-Comte Gare - Quai 1→Tubize Gare - Quai 2
- 116 Schedule - Halle Station - Perron 8→Tubize Gare - Quai 3
- 116 Schedule - Rebecq Gare→Quenast Place