116 - Centro / Los Angeles Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avenida Mato Grosso - Igreja Universal | 06:00 | 06:22 | 06:44 | 07:06 | 07:28 | 15:30 | 15:57 | 16:24 | 16:41 | 17:22 | 17:49 | 18:16 | 18:33 | 19:10 |
Avenida Mato Grosso, 579 | 06:01 | 06:23 | 06:45 | 07:07 | 07:29 | 15:31 | 15:58 | 16:25 | 16:42 | 17:23 | 17:50 | 18:17 | 18:34 | 19:11 |
Rua 13 De Maio - Bradesco | 06:03 | 06:25 | 06:47 | 07:09 | 07:31 | 15:33 | 16:00 | 16:27 | 16:44 | 17:25 | 17:52 | 18:19 | 18:36 | 19:13 |
Peg Fácil 13 De Maio | 06:06 | 06:28 | 06:50 | 07:12 | 07:34 | 15:36 | 16:03 | 16:30 | 16:47 | 17:28 | 17:55 | 18:22 | 18:39 | 19:16 |
Avenida Calógeras - Colégio Rui Barbosa | 06:08 | 06:30 | 06:52 | 07:14 | 07:36 | 15:38 | 16:05 | 16:32 | 16:49 | 17:30 | 17:57 | 18:24 | 18:41 | 19:18 |
Avenida Calógeras, 2324-2390 | 06:10 | 06:32 | 06:54 | 07:16 | 07:38 | 15:40 | 16:07 | 16:34 | 16:51 | 17:32 | 17:59 | 18:26 | 18:43 | 19:20 |
Avenida Calógeras, 817 | 06:11 | 06:33 | 06:55 | 07:17 | 07:39 | 15:41 | 16:08 | 16:35 | 16:52 | 17:33 | 18:00 | 18:27 | 18:44 | 19:21 |
Avenida Calógeras - E.M. Bernardo Franco Baís | 06:12 | 06:34 | 06:56 | 07:18 | 07:40 | 15:42 | 16:09 | 16:36 | 16:53 | 17:34 | 18:01 | 18:28 | 18:45 | 19:22 |
Avenida Costa E Silva - Focar Vistoria Veicular | 06:16 | 06:38 | 07:00 | 07:22 | 07:44 | 15:46 | 16:13 | 16:40 | 16:57 | 17:38 | 18:05 | 18:32 | 18:49 | 19:26 |
Avenida Costa E Silva - Jacarezão | 06:18 | 06:40 | 07:02 | 07:24 | 07:46 | 15:48 | 16:15 | 16:42 | 16:59 | 17:40 | 18:07 | 18:34 | 18:51 | 19:28 |
Avenida Costa E Silva, 1964-2126 | 06:21 | 06:43 | 07:05 | 07:27 | 07:49 | 15:51 | 16:18 | 16:45 | 17:02 | 17:43 | 18:10 | 18:37 | 18:54 | 19:31 |
Terminal Guaicurus | 06:32 | 06:54 | 07:16 | 07:38 | 08:00 | 16:02 | 16:29 | 16:56 | 17:13 | 17:54 | 18:21 | 18:48 | 19:05 | 19:42 |
Avenida Guaicurus, 5349-5419 | 06:33 | 06:55 | 07:17 | 07:39 | 08:01 | 16:03 | 16:30 | 16:57 | 17:14 | 17:55 | 18:22 | 18:49 | 19:06 | 19:43 |
Avenida Guaicurus, 4979-5051 | 06:34 | 06:56 | 07:18 | 07:40 | 08:02 | 16:04 | 16:31 | 16:58 | 17:15 | 17:56 | 18:23 | 18:50 | 19:07 | 19:44 |
Avenida Guaicurus, 4386-4460 | 06:36 | 06:58 | 07:20 | 07:42 | 08:04 | 16:06 | 16:33 | 17:00 | 17:17 | 17:58 | 18:25 | 18:52 | 19:09 | 19:46 |
Avenida Guaicurus, 4716-4800 | 06:37 | 06:59 | 07:21 | 07:43 | 08:05 | 16:07 | 16:34 | 17:01 | 17:18 | 17:59 | 18:26 | 18:53 | 19:10 | 19:47 |
Rua Clélia Santos Rosa, 230 | 06:39 | 07:01 | 07:23 | 07:45 | 08:07 | 16:09 | 16:36 | 17:03 | 17:20 | 18:01 | 18:28 | 18:55 | 19:12 | 19:49 |
Rua Osmar De Andrade, 117-215 | 06:40 | 07:02 | 07:24 | 07:46 | 08:08 | 16:10 | 16:37 | 17:04 | 17:21 | 18:02 | 18:29 | 18:56 | 19:13 | 19:50 |
Avenida Souza Lima, 102-146 | 06:41 | 07:03 | 07:25 | 07:47 | 08:09 | 16:11 | 16:38 | 17:05 | 17:22 | 18:03 | 18:30 | 18:57 | 19:14 | 19:51 |
Avenida Souza Lima, 292-336 | 06:41 | 07:03 | 07:25 | 07:47 | 08:09 | 16:11 | 16:38 | 17:05 | 17:22 | 18:03 | 18:30 | 18:57 | 19:14 | 19:51 |
Avenida Souza Lima - Praça Cohab | 06:42 | 07:04 | 07:26 | 07:48 | 08:10 | 16:12 | 16:39 | 17:06 | 17:23 | 18:04 | 18:31 | 18:58 | 19:15 | 19:52 |
Rua Campo Nobre, 2-102 | 06:43 | 07:05 | 07:27 | 07:49 | 08:11 | 16:13 | 16:40 | 17:07 | 17:24 | 18:05 | 18:32 | 18:59 | 19:16 | 19:53 |
Rua Campo Nobre, 312-386 | 06:44 | 07:06 | 07:28 | 07:50 | 08:12 | 16:14 | 16:41 | 17:08 | 17:25 | 18:06 | 18:33 | 19:00 | 19:17 | 19:54 |
Rua Campo Nobre, 596 | 06:45 | 07:07 | 07:29 | 07:51 | 08:13 | 16:15 | 16:42 | 17:09 | 17:26 | 18:07 | 18:34 | 19:01 | 19:18 | 19:55 |
Rua Campo Nobre, 848-928 | 06:46 | 07:08 | 07:30 | 07:52 | 08:14 | 16:16 | 16:43 | 17:10 | 17:27 | 18:08 | 18:35 | 19:02 | 19:19 | 19:56 |
Rua Campo Nobre, 280 | 06:47 | 07:09 | 07:31 | 07:53 | 08:15 | 16:17 | 16:44 | 17:11 | 17:28 | 18:09 | 18:36 | 19:03 | 19:20 | 19:57 |
Avenida Dos Cafezais, 73-109 | 06:48 | 07:10 | 07:32 | 07:54 | 08:16 | 16:18 | 16:45 | 17:12 | 17:29 | 18:10 | 18:37 | 19:04 | 19:21 | 19:58 |
Avenida Dos Cafezais, 34-56 | 06:49 | 07:11 | 07:33 | 07:55 | 08:17 | 16:19 | 16:46 | 17:13 | 17:30 | 18:11 | 18:38 | 19:05 | 19:22 | 19:59 |
Rua Engenheiro Paulo Frontin, 192 | 06:50 | 07:12 | 07:34 | 07:56 | 08:18 | 16:20 | 16:47 | 17:14 | 17:31 | 18:12 | 18:39 | 19:06 | 19:23 | 20:00 |
Rua José Antônio Saraíva, 714 | 06:52 | 07:14 | 07:36 | 07:58 | 08:20 | 16:22 | 16:49 | 17:16 | 17:33 | 18:14 | 18:41 | 19:08 | 19:25 | 20:02 |
Rua Engenheiro Paulo Frontin, 974 | 06:53 | 07:15 | 07:37 | 07:59 | 08:21 | 16:23 | 16:50 | 17:17 | 17:34 | 18:15 | 18:42 | 19:09 | 19:26 | 20:03 |
Rua Engenheiro Paulo Frontin, 1111 | 06:54 | 07:16 | 07:38 | 08:00 | 08:22 | 16:24 | 16:51 | 17:18 | 17:35 | 18:16 | 18:43 | 19:10 | 19:27 | 20:04 |
Rua Aucélio Souza Castro, 285 | 06:55 | 07:17 | 07:39 | 08:01 | 08:23 | 16:25 | 16:52 | 17:19 | 17:36 | 18:17 | 18:44 | 19:11 | 19:28 | 20:05 |
Rua Dom Fernandes Sardinha, 215 | 06:55 | 07:17 | 07:39 | 08:01 | 08:23 | 16:25 | 16:52 | 17:19 | 17:36 | 18:17 | 18:44 | 19:11 | 19:28 | 20:05 |
Consórcio Guaicurus bus schedule - 116 (Centro / Los Angeles)
The Consórcio Guaicurus bus schedule for the 116 route, Centro / Los Angeles, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Mato Grosso - Igreja Universal station to Rua Dom Fernandes Sardinha, 215 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio Guaicurus schedule. We update the schedule of 116, from São Francisco to Jardim Los Angeles, daily at midnight.