117M
117M - Masku Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Linja-Autoasema | 07.35 | 09.10 | 10.50 | 15.05 | 16.25 |
Aninkaistensilta | 07.35 | 09.10 | 10.50 | 15.05 | 16.25 |
Yrjänänaukio | 07.36 | 09.11 | 10.51 | 15.06 | 16.26 |
Juhannuskukkula | 07.37 | 09.12 | 10.52 | 15.07 | 16.27 |
Logomo | 07.38 | 09.13 | 10.52 | 15.08 | 16.28 |
Paasirinne | 07.39 | 09.14 | 10.53 | 15.09 | 16.29 |
Resiinakatu | 07.40 | 09.15 | 10.54 | 15.10 | 16.30 |
Köydenpunojankatu | 07.40 | 09.15 | 10.54 | 15.10 | 16.30 |
Postikeskus | 07.42 | 09.17 | 10.56 | 15.12 | 16.32 |
Alakyläntie | 07.43 | 09.18 | 10.57 | 15.13 | 16.33 |
Raision Kirkko | 07.47 | 09.22 | 11.00 | 15.17 | 16.37 |
Hitinmäki | 07.50 | 09.25 | 11.03 | 15.20 | 16.40 |
Riviera | 07.54 | 09.29 | 11.06 | 15.24 | 16.44 |
Ruskontie | 07.56 | 09.31 | 11.08 | 15.26 | 16.46 |
Humikkalan Maja | 07.57 | 09.32 | 11.09 | 15.27 | 16.47 |
Tammialho | 07.58 | 09.33 | 11.10 | 15.28 | 16.48 |
Rapuoja | 08.00 | 09.35 | 11.12 | 15.30 | 16.50 |
Masku Kuntoutuskeskus | 08.02 | 09.37 | 11.13 | 15.32 | 16.52 |
Kurittulan Koulu | 08.04 | 09.39 | 11.15 | 15.34 | 16.54 |
Liikekeskus | 08.07 | 09.42 | 11.17 | 15.37 | 16.57 |
Rinnetie | 08.08 | 09.43 | 11.18 | 15.38 | 16.58 |
Akkoinen | 08.10 | 09.45 | 11.19 | 15.40 | 17.00 |
Hirvijoentie | 08.12 | 09.47 | 11.21 | 15.42 | 17.02 |
Teollisuuskaari | 08.14 | 09.49 | 11.23 | 15.44 | 17.04 |
L-S Liikennelinjat Oy / TLO Oy Bus schedule - 117M (Masku)
The L-S Liikennelinjat Oy / TLO Oy Bus schedule for the 117M route, Masku, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Linja-Autoasema station to Teollisuuskaari station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date L-S Liikennelinjat Oy / TLO Oy schedule. We update the schedule of 117M, from Turku to Masku, daily at midnight.