118
118 - Terndrup Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heg / Dania (Kirketoften / Hobro) | - | - | - | 11:28 | - | 13:28 | - | - | - |
Mariagerfjord Gymnasium (Amerikavej / Hobro) | - | - | - | 11:30 | - | 13:30 | - | - | - |
Hobro Busterminal (H.I. Biesgade) | - | 06:10 | 07:47 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:49 |
Majsmarken (Aalborgvej / Hobro) | - | 06:14 | 07:52 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:53 |
Tobberup (Aalborgvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | - | 06:16 | 07:54 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:55 |
Ulstrupvej (Hobrovej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | - | 06:17 | 07:55 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:56 |
Hjedsvej (Hobrovej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | - | 06:20 | 07:58 | 11:51 | 12:50 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:59 |
Øster Doense (Mariagerfjord Kommune) | - | 06:24 | - | - | 12:54 | - | - | - | 17:03 |
Rockwool (Rockwoolvej / Mariagerfjord Komm.) | - | 06:26 | - | - | 12:56 | - | - | - | 17:05 |
Stenstrupvej (Hobrovej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | - | 06:27 | 08:01 | 11:54 | 12:57 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 17:06 |
Solhverv Privatskole (Mariagerfjord Kommune) | - | - | 08:03 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Vebbestrup (Kirkevej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | - | 06:29 | 08:05 | 11:56 | 12:59 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 15:56 | 17:08 |
Gandrup (Hobrovej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | - | 06:31 | 08:07 | 11:58 | 13:01 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 17:10 |
Rold (Østerled / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | - | 06:35 | 08:10 | 12:02 | 13:05 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:14 |
Bymarken (Vestergade / Arden) | - | 06:37 | 08:12 | 12:04 | 13:07 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:16 |
Arden Station (Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 05:57 | 06:42 | 08:18 | 12:08 | 13:12 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:26 |
Møllebygger S. Vej (Arden / Mariagerfjord Komm.) | 05:58 | 06:43 | 08:19 | 12:09 | 13:13 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:27 |
Østergade (Arden/ Mariagerfjord Komm.) | 05:58 | 06:43 | 08:19 | 12:09 | 13:13 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:27 |
St. Ardenvej (Arden) | 06:00 | 06:45 | 08:21 | 12:11 | 13:14 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:29 |
Storarden Byvej (St. Ardenvej/ Mariagerfjord Kom.) | 06:01 | 06:46 | 08:23 | 12:12 | 13:15 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:30 |
Lilleardenvej (Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 06:03 | 06:48 | 08:26 | 12:14 | 13:17 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:32 |
Villestrup (Ardenvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 06:05 | 06:50 | 08:28 | 12:16 | 13:19 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:34 |
Astrup (Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 06:07 | 06:52 | 08:31 | 12:18 | 13:21 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:36 |
Tisted (Mariagerfjord Kommune) | - | 06:56 | 08:36 | - | - | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:40 |
Søndermarken (Hadsundvej / Terndrup) | 06:15 | 07:01 | 08:41 | 12:26 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:45 |
Terndrup Busterminal | 06:17 | 07:04 | 08:44 | 12:28 | 13:32 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:48 |
NT Bus schedule - 118 (Terndrup)
The NT Bus schedule for the 118 route, Terndrup, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Heg / Dania (Kirketoften / Hobro) station to Terndrup Busterminal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NT schedule. We update the schedule of 118, from Mariagerfjord to Rebild, daily at midnight.