118
118 - Mariagerfjord Gymnasium Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Arden Station (Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 07:04 | 08:59 |
Bymarken (Vestergade / Arden) | 07:05 | 09:00 |
Rold (Østerled / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 07:08 | 09:03 |
Gandrup (Hobrovej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | - | 09:06 |
Vebbestrup (Kirkevej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 07:14 | 09:09 |
Stenstrupvej (Hobrovej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | - | 09:11 |
Hjedsvej (Hobrovej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | - | 09:15 |
Ulstrupvej (Hobrovej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | - | 09:17 |
Tobberup (Aalborgvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | - | 09:18 |
Majsmarken (Aalborgvej / Hobro) | - | 09:20 |
Hostrupvænget (Hostrupvej / Hobro) | 07:25 | 09:21 |
Solbakken (Hostrupvej / Hobro / Nordjylland) | - | 09:22 |
Hobro Busterminal (H.I. Biesgade) | 07:31 | 09:28 |
Heg / Dania (Kirketoften / Hobro) | - | 09:36 |
Mariagerfjord Gymnasium (Amerikavej / Hobro) | - | 09:38 |
Heg Bornholmsvej (Langelandsvej / Hobro) | 07:36 | - |
Heg / Dania (Kirketoften / Hobro) | 07:39 | - |
Mariagerfjord Gymnasium (Amerikavej / Hobro) | 07:41 | - |
NT Bus schedule - 118 (Mariagerfjord Gymnasium)
The NT Bus schedule for the 118 route, Mariagerfjord Gymnasium, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Arden Station (Mariagerfjord Kommune) station to Mariagerfjord Gymnasium (Amerikavej / Hobro) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NT schedule.