11K - 竹園邨 Chuk Yuen Estate Schedule
Departure from 紅磡站總站 Hung Hom Station Bus Terminus
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
06:30 | 06:30 | 06:30 |
06:55 | 06:55 | 06:55 |
07:20 | 07:20 | 07:20 |
07:45 | 07:45 | 07:45 |
08:10 | 08:10 | 08:10 |
08:35 | 08:35 | 08:35 |
09:00 | 09:00 | 09:00 |
09:25 | 09:25 | 09:25 |
09:50 | 09:50 | 09:50 |
10:15 | 10:15 | 10:15 |
10:40 | 10:40 | 10:40 |
11:05 | 11:05 | 11:05 |
11:30 | 11:30 | 11:30 |
11:50 | 11:50 | 11:50 |
12:10 | 12:10 | 12:10 |
12:30 | 12:30 | 12:30 |
12:50 | 12:50 | 12:50 |
13:15 | 13:10 | 13:10 |
13:40 | 13:30 | 13:30 |
14:05 | 13:50 | 13:50 |
14:30 | 14:10 | 14:10 |
14:50 | 14:30 | 14:30 |
15:10 | 14:50 | 14:50 |
15:30 | 15:10 | 15:10 |
15:50 | 15:30 | 15:30 |
16:10 | 15:45 | 15:50 |
16:30 | 16:00 | 16:10 |
16:50 | 16:15 | 16:30 |
17:10 | 16:30 | 16:50 |
17:30 | 16:45 | 17:10 |
17:50 | 17:00 | 17:30 |
18:10 | 17:20 | 17:50 |
18:35 | 17:40 | 18:10 |
19:00 | 18:00 | 18:30 |
19:25 | 18:20 | 18:55 |
19:50 | 18:40 | 19:20 |
20:15 | 19:00 | 19:45 |
20:40 | 19:20 | 20:10 |
21:05 | 19:40 | 20:35 |
21:30 | 20:00 | 21:00 |
22:00 | 20:20 | 21:25 |
22:30 | 20:40 | 21:50 |
23:00 | 21:00 | 22:15 |
23:30 | 21:25 | 22:40 |
00:00 | 21:50 | 23:00 |
- | 22:15 | 23:20 |
- | 22:40 | 23:40 |
- | 23:05 | 00:00 |
- | 23:30 | - |
- | 00:00 | - |
KMB bus schedule - 11K (竹園邨 Chuk Yuen Estate)
The KMB bus schedule for the 11K route, 竹園邨 Chuk Yuen Estate, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 紅磡站總站 Hung Hom Station Bus Terminus station to 竹園邨總站 Chuk Yuen Estate B/T station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB schedule. We update the schedule of 11K, from 油尖旺 Yau Tsim Mong to 黃大仙 Wong Tai Sin, daily at midnight.