12
12 - Str Argini Via Albanese→Ospedale Str Abbeveratoia Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Str Argini Via Albanese | 07:57 |
Str Argini Via Vinci | 07:57 |
V. Pastrengo V. Capriolo | 07:57 |
Via Pastrengo Posta | 07:58 |
Vle Bizzozero | 07:59 |
Seminario Minore | 08:00 |
Vle Solferino Ple Volta | 08:00 |
Vle Solferino Vle Magenta | 08:01 |
B.Ra Farini Vle Berenini | 08:02 |
Vle Basetti Teatro Due | 08:04 |
Vle Toscanini | 08:05 |
Pza Ghiaia | 08:07 |
Pilotta | 08:07 |
Vle Toschi Via Bettoli | 08:08 |
Stazione Ferroviaria | 08:10 |
Vle Piacenza Efsa | 08:12 |
Vle Piacenza Hotel Duparc | 08:13 |
Vle Piacenza Sc. Bodoni | 08:14 |
Vle Piacenza Vle Pasini | 08:14 |
Ple Pablo | 08:15 |
Vle Osacca Ospedale | 08:16 |
Str Abbeveratoia | 08:17 |
Ospedale Str Abbeveratoia | 08:19 |
TEP Bus schedule - 12 (Str Argini Via Albanese→Ospedale Str Abbeveratoia)
The TEP Bus schedule for the 12 route, Str Argini Via Albanese→Ospedale Str Abbeveratoia, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Str Argini Via Albanese station to Ospedale Str Abbeveratoia station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEP schedule.
12 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 12 Schedule - Capoponte Str Reno→Langhirano Pza Corridoni
- 12 Schedule - Traversetolo Le Piane→Ospedale Str Abbeveratoia
- 12 Schedule - Langhirano Pza Corridoni→Capoponte Str Reno
- 12 Schedule - Traversetolo Le Piane→Eia
- 12 Schedule - Parma Via Abruzzi→Stadirano
- 12 Schedule - Stazione Ferroviaria→Traversetolo Pza Fanfulla