12 - Caen Calvaire St-Pierre Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Haut Lion | 07:10 |
Bas Lion | 07:12 |
Hermanville Plage | 07:15 |
Isaville | 07:17 |
Colleville Plage | 07:18 |
Riva Charmettes | 07:20 |
Colonel Dawson | 07:22 |
Avenue Du Bois | 07:23 |
Riva Centre | 07:26 |
Général Leclerc | 07:28 |
Ouistreham Port | 07:29 |
Ouistreham Eglise | 07:31 |
Sacré Coeur | 07:33 |
Edouard Zarifian | 07:34 |
Capucines | 07:38 |
Becquet | 07:39 |
Piéplu | 07:41 |
Colleville Stade | 07:42 |
Sieurcas | 07:44 |
Saint-Aubin Mairie | 07:45 |
Bénouville Eglise | 07:49 |
Pégasus Bridge | 07:50 |
Bénouville Château | 07:51 |
Cité U Lebisey | 08:09 |
Calvaire Saint-Pierre | 08:15 |
TWISTO bus schedule - 12 (Caen Calvaire St-Pierre)
The TWISTO bus schedule for the 12 route, Caen Calvaire St-Pierre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Haut Lion station to Calvaire Saint-Pierre station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TWISTO schedule.
12 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 12 Schedule - Colleville Becquet
- 12 Schedule - Hermanville Isaville
- 12 Schedule - Lion Sur Mer Haut Lion
- 12 Schedule - Lion Plage
- 12 Schedule - Ouistreham Sacré Coeur
- 12 Schedule - Caen Cite U Lebisey
- 12 Schedule - Herouville Allende
- 12 Schedule - Ouistreham Charmettes
- 12 Schedule - Caen Tour Leroy
- 12 Schedule - Caen Croix Guerin
- 12 Schedule - Caen Gare Sncf