12 - Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Tacoronte (T) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Intercambiador Laguna (T) | 18:50 |
Leocadio Machado | 18:50 |
Avenida La Candelaria | 18:51 |
Carretera San Lázaro | 18:52 |
El Gofio | 18:53 |
Eclipse De Sol | 18:54 |
El Púlpito (T) | 18:55 |
Titsa Los Rodeos | 18:55 |
El Portezuelo (T) | 18:55 |
Molino Viejo | 18:56 |
La Cruz Chica (T) | 18:56 |
Guamasa | 18:57 |
El Candil | 18:58 |
El Boquerón (T) | 18:59 |
El Rodeo | 18:59 |
El Trazo (T) | 19:00 |
Los Naranjeros (T) | 19:00 |
Nuevo Laurel | 19:01 |
El Llano | 19:02 |
El Torreón | 19:02 |
El Cantillo (T) | 19:03 |
Correos | 19:03 |
Sebastián Machado | 19:04 |
Capitol | 19:05 |
Plaza De La Estación (T) | 19:06 |
Tacoronte (T) | 19:08 |
Titsa bus schedule - 12 (Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Tacoronte (T))
The Titsa bus schedule for the 12 route, Intercambiador Laguna (T)→Tacoronte (T), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Intercambiador Laguna (T) station to Tacoronte (T) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Titsa schedule. We update the schedule of 12, from San Cristóbal De La Laguna to Tacoronte, daily at midnight.