Invillino SS 52 (Direzione Villa Santina), Casolari Vinadia
17:41
18:19
Villa Santina Via Pal Piccolo 6
17:44
18:23
Villa Santina Piazza Garibaldi 10 (Ex Stazione)
17:45
18:24
Villa Santina Via Cesare Battisti 60
17:46
18:25
Villa Santina SP 355 Borgo Moia 26 (Bivio, Dir.Sappada)
17:47
18:26
Chiassis Strada Regionale 355 (Bivio, Prov.Villa Santina)
17:50
18:29
Muina Strada Regionale 355 (Bivio, Direzione Ovaro)
17:54
18:32
Ombladina Strada Regionale 355 (Direzione Ovaro)
17:55
18:33
Ovaro Via Dei Caduti 2 Maggio 142 (Centro)
17:58
18:35
Chialina Di Ovaro Via Chialina 28 (Direzione Comeglians)
17:59
18:36
Baus Via Carnia Libera (Segheria, Direzione Comeglians)
18:00
18:38
Entrampo Strada Statale 465 (Ponte, Direzione Comeglians)
18:01
18:39
Comeglians Via Roma (Direzione Ovaro)
18:08
18:43
Saturday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Tolmezzo Via Carnia Libera 1944 (Autostazione)
18:14
Invillino SS 52 (Direzione Villa Santina), Casolari Vinadia
18:19
Villa Santina Via Pal Piccolo 6
18:23
Villa Santina Piazza Garibaldi 10 (Ex Stazione)
18:24
Villa Santina Via Cesare Battisti 60
18:25
Villa Santina SP 355 Borgo Moia 26 (Bivio, Dir.Sappada)
18:26
Chiassis Strada Regionale 355 (Bivio, Prov.Villa Santina)
18:29
Muina Strada Regionale 355 (Bivio, Direzione Ovaro)
18:32
Ombladina Strada Regionale 355 (Direzione Ovaro)
18:33
Ovaro Via Dei Caduti 2 Maggio 142 (Centro)
18:35
Chialina Di Ovaro Via Chialina 28 (Direzione Comeglians)
18:36
Baus Via Carnia Libera (Segheria, Direzione Comeglians)
18:38
Entrampo Strada Statale 465 (Ponte, Direzione Comeglians)
18:39
Comeglians Via Roma (Direzione Ovaro)
18:43
Monday and Thursday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
Departure #3
Tolmezzo Via Carnia Libera 1944 (Autostazione)
-
17:35
18:14
Invillino SS 52 (Direzione Villa Santina), Casolari Vinadia
-
17:41
18:19
Villa Santina Via Pal Piccolo 6
-
17:44
18:23
Villa Santina Piazza Garibaldi 10 (Ex Stazione)
10:30
17:45
18:24
Villa Santina Via Cesare Battisti 60
-
17:46
18:25
Villa Santina SP 355 Borgo Moia 26 (Bivio, Dir.Sappada)
-
17:47
18:26
Chiassis Strada Regionale 355 (Bivio, Prov.Villa Santina)
-
17:50
18:29
Muina Strada Regionale 355 (Bivio, Direzione Ovaro)
-
17:54
18:32
Ombladina Strada Regionale 355 (Direzione Ovaro)
-
17:55
18:33
Ovaro Via Dei Caduti 2 Maggio 142 (Centro)
-
17:58
18:35
Chialina Di Ovaro Via Chialina 28 (Direzione Comeglians)
-
17:59
18:36
Baus Via Carnia Libera (Segheria, Direzione Comeglians)
-
18:00
18:38
Entrampo Strada Statale 465 (Ponte, Direzione Comeglians)
-
18:01
18:39
Comeglians Via Roma (Direzione Ovaro)
-
18:08
18:43
Comeglians Via Roma 20 (Direzione Rigolato)
10:46
-
-
TPL FVG bus schedule - 120 (Comeglians)
The TPL FVG bus schedule for the 120 route, Comeglians, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tolmezzo Via Carnia Libera 1944 (Autostazione) station to Comeglians Via Roma 20 (Direzione Rigolato) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPL FVG schedule.