122
122 - Saint-Nicolas Rue F. Ferrer→Glain Sanatorium Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Montegnee Rue Pavé du Gosson | 15:27 |
Saint-Nicolas Rue L. Pâques | 15:28 |
Montegnee Homvent | 15:30 |
Montegnee Rue Fays | 15:31 |
Montegnee Rue Lamay | 15:32 |
Montegnee Rue F. Joannes | 15:34 |
Montegnee Place du Pansy | 15:35 |
Montegnee Rue F. Braconnier | 15:36 |
Tilleur Rue Bureaufosse | 15:38 |
Saint-Nicolas Rue du Horloz 97 | 15:40 |
Saint-Nicolas Place Vandervelde | 15:41 |
Saint-Nicolas Rue du Centre 130 | 15:44 |
Saint-Nicolas Rue du Centre 184 | 15:45 |
Saint-Nicolas Rue Trixhes Aux Agneaux | 15:47 |
Saint-Nicolas Rue Malaise | 15:49 |
Saint-Nicolas Rue F. Ferrer | 15:50 |
Montegnee Place Des Marronniers | 15:55 |
Glain Cité du Moulin | 15:55 |
Glain Place De La Victoire | 15:56 |
Glain Rue H. Coune | 15:57 |
TEC Liege - Verviers Bus schedule - 122 (Saint-Nicolas Rue F. Ferrer→Glain Sanatorium)
The TEC Liege - Verviers Bus schedule for the 122 route, Saint-Nicolas Rue F. Ferrer→Glain Sanatorium, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Saint-Nicolas Rue F. Ferrer station to Glain Sanatorium station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule.